Intel Core i3 12100F Tray

Manufacturer: Intel
Intel Core i3 12100F Tray
from £84.91to £92.004 offersManufacturer: Intel
• Processor
• Processor: Intel
• Processor Model: Intel Core i3
• Number of Cores : 4
• Socket: LGA 1700
• Processor Model Number: 12100F
• CPU Clock Speed: 3.3 GHz
• Processor Turbo Clock Speed: 4.3 GHz
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Intel Core i3 12100F Tray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intel CPU/Core i3-12100F 4.30GHZ LGA1700 Tray CM8071504651013>>Intel
7235316
prodImage
£84.91
Shipping: Free
Intel CPU/Core i3-12100F 4.30GHZ LGA1700 Tray SY_CM8071504651013
7235316
prodImage
£85.08
Shipping: Free
Intel Core i3-12100F processor 12 MB Smart Cache Tray CM8071504651013
Intel Core i3-12100F processor 12 MB Smart Cache Tray, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > CPUs/Processors
prodImage
£92.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Intel CPU/Core i3-12100F 4.30GHZ LGA1700 Tray 7235316
7235316
prodImage
£87.51
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Processor:Intel
Processor Model:Intel Core i3
Processor Model Number:12100F
Number of Cores :4
CPU Clock Speed:3.3 GHz
Processor Turbo Clock Speed:4.3 GHz
Socket:LGA 1700
L2 Cache:5MB
L3 Cache:12MB
Max. Consumption:89 W

Price History

1M 3M
Intel Core i3 12100F Tray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Intel

Intel Core i9 14900KS Boxed
£590.00
Intel Core i9 14900KS BoxedCompare 5 Prices
Intel Core i3 12100 Boxed
£177.99
Intel Core i3 12100 BoxedCompare 5 Prices
Intel Core i7 12700KF Boxed
£244.99
Intel Core i7 12700KF BoxedCompare 8 Prices
Intel Core Ultra 9 285 Boxed
£549.99
Intel Core Ultra 9 285 BoxedCompare 6 Prices
Intel Core i5 14600KF Boxed
£244.99
Intel Core i5 14600KF BoxedCompare 4 Prices
Intel Core i5 10600KF Boxed
£230.00
Intel Core i5 10600KF BoxedCompare 2 Prices
Intel Core Ultra 7 265K Boxed
£269.99
Intel Core Ultra 7 265K BoxedCompare 8 Prices
Intel Core i7 12700F Boxed
£248.20
Intel Core i7 12700F BoxedCompare 12 Prices
Intel Core i5 12400 Boxed
£199.95
Intel Core i5 12400 BoxedCompare 11 Prices
Intel Core i7 12700K Boxed
£272.05
Intel Core i7 12700K BoxedCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Intel Core i3 12100F Boxed
£82.16
Compare Prices
14 offers
Intel Core i3 10105F Tray
£91.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Core i3 10100F Boxed
£84.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Intel Core i3 14100F Boxed
£98.88
Compare Prices
6 offers
Intel Pentium IV 530 3.0GHz Boxed
£99.34
Compare Prices
4 offers
Intel Pentium Gold G5400T Tray
£74.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Celeron 2000 Boxed
£64.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Intel Celeron G6900 Boxed
£64.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel