Intel Core i3 10105F Boxed

Price History
• Processor
• Processor: Intel
• Processor Model: Intel Core i3
• Number of Cores : 4
• Socket: LGA 1200
• Processor Model Number: 10105F
• CPU Clock Speed: 3.7 GHz
• Processor Turbo Clock Speed: 4.4 GHz
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Intel Core i3 10105F Boxed
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Intel Core i3-10105F processor 3.7 GHz 6 MB Smart Cache Box B092CCJ2GZ
10th Generation Intel Core i3 Processor Total Cores is 4 | Total Threads is 8 4.40 GHz Max Turbo Frequency | 3.70 GHz Base Frequency 6 MB Intel Smart Cache
prodImage
£95.41
£102.44
Shipping: £7.03
with shipping: £7.03
Intel Core i3-10105F 10th Generation Processor 6M Cache, up to 4.40 GHz LGA1200 Socket B097LMY4D2
Intel Core i3 10th Generation Processor LGA1200 Socket Comes with Heat Sink and Fan 4 Cores 8 Threads 6MB Cache Memory Base Clock: 3.70 GHz, Turbo Clock: 4.40 GHz Discrete Graphics Needed
prodImage
£149.89
£168.22
Shipping: £18.33
with shipping: £18.33
Intel Core i3-10105F processor 3.7 GHz 6 MB Smart Cache Box X051-2CCJ2GZ-H0
10th Generation Intel Core i3 Processor Total Cores is 4 | Total Threads is 8 4.40 GHz Max Turbo Frequency | 3.70 GHz Base Frequency 6 MB Intel Smart Cache
prodImage
£162.51
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Processor:Intel
Processor Model:Intel Core i3
Processor Model Number:10105F
Number of Cores :4
CPU Clock Speed:3.7 GHz
Processor Turbo Clock Speed:4.4 GHz
Socket:LGA 1200
L2 Cache:1MB
L3 Cache:6MB
Max. Consumption:65 W
Boxed (incl. cooler):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Intel Core i3 10105F Boxed
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Intel

Intel Core i5 14400F Boxed
£156.53
Intel Core i5 14400F BoxedCompare 6 Prices
Intel Core Ultra 7 265K Boxed
£257.57
Intel Core Ultra 7 265K BoxedCompare 8 Prices
Intel Core i9 14900KF Boxed
£349.95
Intel Core i9 14900KF BoxedCompare 9 Prices
Intel Core i5 12400 Boxed
£180.43
Intel Core i5 12400 BoxedCompare 7 Prices
Intel Core i3 12100F Boxed
£91.97
Intel Core i3 12100F BoxedCompare 5 Prices
Intel Core i7 13700F Tray
£247.58
Intel Core i7 13700F TrayCompare 4 Prices
Intel Core i5 12600K Boxed
£166.86
Intel Core i5 12600K BoxedCompare 7 Prices
Intel Core i7 14700F Tray
£292.94
Intel Core i7 14700F TrayCompare 4 Prices
Intel Core i5 14400 Boxed
£168.03
Intel Core i5 14400 BoxedCompare 6 Prices
Intel Core i3 12100 Boxed
£153.93
Intel Core i3 12100 BoxedCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Intel Pentium IV 530 3.0GHz Boxed
£97.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
Intel Pentium IV EE 3.2GHz
£92.09
Compare Prices
10 offers
Intel Core i3 10100 Boxed
£77.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Intel Core i3 14100F Boxed
£90.08
Compare Prices
6 offers
Intel Core i5 9400F Boxed
£109.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Intel Core 300 Boxed
£105.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Intel Core i3-9100F Boxed
£107.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Intel Core i3 10100F Boxed
£84.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Intel Core i3 13100F Boxed
£108.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Core i3 9100 Boxed
£111.24
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel