Intel Core i3 10105 Tray

Manufacturer: Intel
from £131.74to £176.863 offersManufacturer: Intel
• Processor: Intel
• Processor Model: Intel Core i3
• Number of Cores : 4
• Socket: LGA 1200
• Intel Core i3 10105 processor with 3.7 GHz clock speed
• Quad-Core with 8 threads and 6 MB cache memory
• Integrated Intel UHD Graphics 630
• Compatible with LGA1200 socket
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Intel Core i3 10105 Tray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intel Core i3-10105 processor 3.7 GHz 6 MB Smart Cache 212-0398
Intel Core i3-10105 processor 3.7 GHz 6 MB Smart Cache
prodImage
£131.74
Shipping: Free
Intel S1200 CORE i3 10105 TRAY 4x4,4 65W GEN10
IntelS1200COREi310105TRAY4x4,465WGEN10
prodImage
£168.27
Shipping: Free
Intel Core i3-10105 4 x 3.70GHz Sockel 1200 tray - CM8070104291321
Intel Core i3-10105 4 x 3.70GHz Sockel 1200 tray - CM8070104291321, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Other Components & Parts
prodImage
£176.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Intel Core i3 10105 processor with 3.7 GHz clock speed
Quad-Core with 8 threads and 6 MB cache memory
Integrated Intel UHD Graphics 630
Compatible with LGA1200 socket
Supports Enhanced SpeedStep, Hyper-Threading, Execute Disable Bit, Intel Virtualization Technology, Intel 64 Technology, and more
Turbo clock speed up to 4.4 GHz
14 nm manufacturing process
Specifications
Processor:Intel
Processor Model:Intel Core i3
Number of Cores :4
Socket:LGA 1200

Price History

1M 3M
Intel Core i3 10105 Tray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Intel

Intel Core i7 12700KF Boxed
£244.99
Intel Core i7 12700KF BoxedCompare 8 Prices
Intel Core Ultra 7 265K Boxed
£269.99
Intel Core Ultra 7 265K BoxedCompare 5 Prices
Intel Core i5 14600KF Boxed
£244.99
Intel Core i5 14600KF BoxedCompare 4 Prices
Intel Core i5 10600KF Boxed
£230.00
Intel Core i5 10600KF BoxedCompare 2 Prices
Intel Core i7 12700F Boxed
£248.20
Intel Core i7 12700F BoxedCompare 8 Prices
Intel Core i5 12400 Boxed
£199.95
Intel Core i5 12400 BoxedCompare 11 Prices
Intel Core i7 12700K Boxed
£272.05
Intel Core i7 12700K BoxedCompare 10 Prices
Intel Core i5 12600KF Boxed
£181.34
Intel Core i5 12600KF BoxedCompare 6 Prices
Intel Core i7 14700F Boxed
£296.30
Intel Core i7 14700F BoxedCompare 5 Prices
Intel Core i5 12400F Boxed
£139.99
Intel Core i5 12400F BoxedCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Intel Core i5 9500 Boxed
£130.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Core i3-9100F Boxed
£107.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Intel Core Ultra 5 245KF Boxed
£139.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Intel Core i3 6100 Boxed
£119.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Pentium IV EE 3.2GHz
£107.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
Intel Core i5 10400 Boxed
£148.66
Compare Prices
9 offers
Intel Core i5 10400F Boxed
£149.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Intel Pentium IV 550 3.4GHz
£148.74
Compare Prices
14 offers
Intel Core i5 9400F Boxed
£109.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Pentium IV 530 3.0GHz Boxed
£99.34
Compare Prices
4 offers
MemoryC
prodImage
£131.74
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£168.27
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£176.86
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel