iiyama ProLite XUB2797HSN-B1

Price History
• Screen Size: 27 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 22 kWh/1000h
• MPN: XUB2797HSN-B1
• EPREL: 1,865,679
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: E (Scale A-G)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite XUB2797HSN-B1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
iiyama XUB2797HSN-B1-27, IPS, 1920 x 1080/100Hz, 1H1DP1C, HAS, RJ45 XUB2797HSN-B1>>iiyama
iiyama XUB2797HSN-B1-27, IPS, 1920 x 1080/100Hz, 1H1DP1C, HAS, RJ45
prodImage
£201.33
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
Iiyama LED-Display ProLite XUB2797HSN-B1 - 68.5 cm (27") - 1920 x 1080 Full HD
IiyamaLED-DisplayProLiteXUB2797HSN-B1-68.5cm(27")-1920x1080FullHD
prodImage
£250.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:27 in"
Energy
MPN:XUB2797HSN-B1
EPREL:1,865,679
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:E (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:22 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite XUB2797HSN-B1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from iiyama

iiyama ProLite TE6513A-B1AG
£1,249.99
iiyama ProLite TE6513A-B1AGCompare 1 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2
£530.02
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite XB2793QSU-B1
£118.56
iiyama ProLite XB2793QSU-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite XB2495WSU-B1
£144.86
iiyama ProLite XB2495WSU-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1
£303.46
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1Compare 5 Prices
iiyama ProLite XCB4594DQSN-B1
£506.32
iiyama ProLite XCB4594DQSN-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite TF1534MC-B7X
£310.05
iiyama ProLite TF1534MC-B7XCompare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2
£355.82
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1
£265.84
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1Compare 9 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AG
£4,371.19
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AGCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ViewSonic VG2719
£200.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
ViewSonic VX2776-smhd
£201.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
AOC 27G2SAE/BK
£188.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS ROG Strix XG27ACS-W
£202.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell UltraSharp U2422H
£200.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Dell Pro 24 Plus QHD USB-C Hub Monitor P2425DE
£210.02
Compare Prices
8 offers
Dell S2415H
£200.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
iiyama G-Master G2770HSU-B1
£199.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Pro 14 Plus Portable Monitor P1425
£190.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
Philips 24E1N5300HE
£199.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
iiyama ProLite XUB2797HSN-B1
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£201.33
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
prodImage
£250.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel