iiyama ProLite XUB2792HSU-B6

Price History
• Screen Size: 23.8 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 17 kWh/1000h
• MPN: XUB2792HSU-B6
• EPREL: 1,751,409
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: E (Scale A-G)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite XUB2792HSU-B6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Iiyama LED-Display ProLite XUB2792HSU-B6 - 68.6 cm (27") - 1920 x 1080 Full HD
IiyamaLED-DisplayProLiteXUB2792HSU-B6-68.6cm(27")-1920x1080FullHD
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
iiyama XUB2792HSU-B6 computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LED Black 353154
Stylish edge-to-edge design makes the ProLite XUB2792HSU perfect for multi-monitor set-ups. The IPS panel technology offers accurate and consistent colour reproduction with wide viewing angles. The 100Hz refresh rate together with FreeSync function provides an instant tangible improvement in image smoothness. High contrast and brightness values mean the monitor will provide excellent performance for photographic and web design. Equipped with speakers 2 ports USB 3.2 headphone socket HDMI and DisplayPort connections a blue light reducer function to reduce eye fatigue and an ergonomic 150mm height adjustable stand for optimal user comfort make this 27 monitor a great choice for both multi-monitor configuration and office applications. SPEAKERS AND HEADPHONES Playing with friends? Use the integrated high-quality speakers. Dont want to disturb anybody? Plug your headset into the headphone socket and turn the volume up.
prodImage
£173.71
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:23.8 in"
Energy
MPN:XUB2792HSU-B6
EPREL:1,751,409
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:E (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:17 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite XUB2792HSU-B6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from iiyama

iiyama ProLite TE6513A-B1AG
£1,249.99
iiyama ProLite TE6513A-B1AGCompare 1 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2
£530.02
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite XB2793QSU-B1
£118.56
iiyama ProLite XB2793QSU-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite XB2495WSU-B1
£144.86
iiyama ProLite XB2495WSU-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1
£303.46
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1Compare 5 Prices
iiyama ProLite XCB4594DQSN-B1
£506.32
iiyama ProLite XCB4594DQSN-B1Compare 5 Prices
iiyama ProLite TF1534MC-B7X
£310.05
iiyama ProLite TF1534MC-B7XCompare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2
£355.82
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1
£265.84
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1Compare 9 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AG
£4,371.19
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AGCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

iiyama ProLite XUB2493HS-B5
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Evnia 3500 Series 27M2N3501PA
£139.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
iiyama ProLite XUB2797QSU-W2
£144.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
LG UltraWide 29U511A-B
£139.85
Compare Prices
9 offers
Dell S2425HS
£139.47
Compare Prices
14 offers
Philips 5000 Series 24B2G5200
£134.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lenovo ThinkVision T23d
£139.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
GIGABYTE G27Q20
£139.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips 242B1G
£136.85
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips 1000 Series 27E1N1800A
£139.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
iiyama ProLite XUB2792HSU-B6
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£173.71
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel