iiyama ProLite XUB2763HSU-B1

• Screen Size: 27 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 10 kWh/1000h
• MPN: XUB2763HSU-B1
• EPREL: 1,828,494
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: B (Scale A-G)
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
Best Price
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Brand New Sealed iiyama ProLite XUB2763HSU Computer Monitor 68.6 cm (27") XUB2763HSU-B1
Brand New Sealed iiyama ProLite XUB2763HSU Computer Monitor 68.6 cm (27"), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
iiyama XUB2763HSU-B1-27,IPS,1920x1080/100Hz,1H1DP, HAS
Monitor desktop 23.8" Full HD LED IPS 100Hz
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
brand_name product_name
Description
prodImage
£242.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:27 in"
Energy
MPN:XUB2763HSU-B1
EPREL:1,828,494
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:B (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:10 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite XUB2763HSU-B1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from iiyama

iiyama ProLite TE6513A-B1AG
£1,249.99
iiyama ProLite TE6513A-B1AGCompare 1 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2
£530.02
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite XB2495WSU-B1
£144.86
iiyama ProLite XB2495WSU-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite XCB4594DQSN-B1
£506.32
iiyama ProLite XCB4594DQSN-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1
£303.46
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1Compare 5 Prices
iiyama ProLite TF1534MC-B7X
£310.05
iiyama ProLite TF1534MC-B7XCompare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1
£265.84
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1Compare 9 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2
£355.82
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH6541UHS-B1AG
£680.35
iiyama ProLite LH6541UHS-B1AGCompare 5 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AG
£4,371.19
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AGCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

LG 24TQ510S-PZ
£149.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP 524sf (94C17E9)
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama ProLite XUB2497HSN-B2
£144.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
LG 27MP60GP-B
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP M22f (2D9J9AA)
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ZenScreen MB16ACV
£144.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Lenovo ThinkVision T24i-30
£149.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Series 5 524sw (94C21E9)
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming VG328QA1A
£154.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
HP E24 G4 (9VF99AA)
£149.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite XUB2763HSU-B1
amdtechcov10
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
KITS Store
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
prodImage
£242.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel