HP E24 G4 (9VF99AA)

Manufacturer: HP
HP E24 G4 (9VF99AA)
from £149.95to £275.133 offersManufacturer: HP
• LED Monitor
• Screen Size: 23.8 in"
• Touchscreen: No
• Resolution: 1,920 px x 1,080 px
• Reaction Time: 5 ms
• Integrated Speakers: No
• Pivot Function: Yes
• Power Consumption SDR: 14 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP E24 G4 (9VF99AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP E24 G4 23.8p IPS FHD 207051-HP-E24
Visible Image: 23.8" Resolution: 1920 x 1080 pixels Response time: 5 ms (GtG) Format: 16:9 Energy efficiency: Item is not under the EU Ecodesign Directive.
prodImage
£149.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: D
HP E24 G4 FHD monitor 207051-HP-E24-2
Visible Image: 23.8" Resolution: 1920 x 1080 pixels Response time: 5 ms (GtG) Format: 16:9
prodImage
£182.48
Shipping: Free
HP N1 E24 G4 - E-Series - LED monitor - Full HD 1080p - 23.8"
Total comfort begins with HP Eye Ease Personalize your view Work comfortably and stay focused with the optimized ergonomics and Full HD resolution...
prodImage
£275.13
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
Connections:15-pin D-SUB input, DisplayPort, HDMI input, USB 3.0, USB-A, USB-B
USB Hub:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions with Stand:W53.9 Centimetre x H49.5 Centimetre x D20.7 Centimetre
Weight with Stand:5.7 kg
Display
Screen Size:60.5 cm
Screen Size:23.8 in"
Panel Technology:IPS
Touchscreen:No
Resolution:1,920 px x 1,080 px
Reaction Time:5 ms
Contrast Type:Static
Contrast:1,000:1
LED Backlighting:Yes
Brightness (Candela):250 cd/m²
Viewing Angle:178° / 178°
Energy
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:D (scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:14 kWh/1000h
Specifications
Integrated Speakers:No
Height Adjustable:Yes
Tilt Function:Yes
Swivel Function:Yes
Pivot Function:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
HP E24 G4 (9VF99AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP P34hc G4 (21Y56AA)
£417.77
HP P34hc G4 (21Y56AA)Compare 5 Prices
HP E45c G5 (6N4C1AA)
£937.19
HP E45c G5 (6N4C1AA)Compare 3 Prices
HP E24i G4 (9VJ40AA)
£174.99
HP E24i G4 (9VJ40AA)Compare 5 Prices
HP Series 7 Pro 727pu (8J9E6UT)
£481.79
HP Series 7 Pro 727pu (8J9E6UT)Compare 4 Prices
HP OMEN 32q (780K0E9)
£299.00
HP OMEN 32q (780K0E9)Compare 1 Prices
HP E14 G4 (1B065AA)
£169.99
HP E14 G4 (1B065AA)Compare 12 Prices
HP E32k G5 (6N4D6AA)
£476.54
HP E32k G5 (6N4D6AA)Compare 9 Prices
HP Series 5 Pro 527pq (9D9S0UT)
£159.95
HP Series 5 Pro 527pq (9D9S0UT)Compare 6 Prices
HP Series 5 532sf (94F50E9)
£219.00
HP Series 5 532sf (94F50E9)Compare 1 Prices
HP E24m G4 (40Z32AA)
£277.49
HP E24m G4 (40Z32AA)Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

AOC 24V5CE/BK
£149.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
LG 24TQ510S-PZ
£149.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LG 27MP60GP-B
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama ProLite XUB2763HSU-B1
£149.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama G-Master GB2771QSU-W1 Red Eagle
£149.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite XU2494HS-B2
£156.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips 24M1N3200ZA
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP P24v G4 (9TT78AA)
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP 524sf (94C17E9)
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BenQ Mobiuz EX271
£149.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
HP E24 G4 (9VF99AA)
Navyred
prodImage
£149.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: D
Navyred
prodImage
£182.48
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£275.13
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel