iiyama ProLite XU2494HS-B2

Manufacturer: iiyama
iiyama ProLite XU2494HS-B2
from £156.00to £199.882 offersManufacturer: iiyama
• Screen Size: 23.8 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 16 kWh/1000h
• MPN: XU2494HS-B2
• EPREL: 1,320,664
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: E (Scale A-G)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite XU2494HS-B2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
iiyama XU2494HS-B2 24 Inch VA LCD with Slim Bezel, 4ms, Full HD 1920 x 1080,1x HDMI,1 x DisplayPort, 2 x 2W Speakers GH-PH7E-KOOJ
VA panel technology offers higher contrast, darker blacks and much better viewing angles than standard TN technology. The screen will look good no matter what angle you look at it. The ultimate solution for the comfort and health of your eyes. Flicker-free monitors with the blue light reducer function substantially reduce the strain and fatigue caused by flickering and blue light emittance of regular monitors. Contrast Ratio is a measurement of the difference between the darkest black and the brightest white your monitor can display. Advanced Contrast Ratio is a feature that automatically adjusts contrast and brightness of the screen to assure perfect picture quality while watching films and playing games. VESA mount compliance means you can easily mount the display to any mounting that complies with the VESA standard.
prodImage
£156.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
iiyama ProLite XU2494HS-B2 computer monitor 60.5 cm (23.8") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LED Black
iiyama ProLite XU2494HS-B2. Display diagonal: 60.5 cm (23.8"), Display resolution: 1920 x 1080 pixels, HD type: Full HD, Display technology: LED,
prodImage
£199.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:23.8 in"
Energy
MPN:XU2494HS-B2
EPREL:1,320,664
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:E (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:16 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite XU2494HS-B2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from iiyama

iiyama ProLite XUB2595WSU-B5
£178.32
iiyama ProLite XUB2595WSU-B5Compare 7 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH9875UHS-B2AG
£3,782.02
iiyama ProLite LH9875UHS-B2AGCompare 1 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2
£432.24
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2Compare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1
£411.61
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1Compare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite LE4341S-B2
£366.69
iiyama ProLite LE4341S-B2Compare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2
£641.28
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2Compare 2 Prices
iiyama ProLite XUB2497HSN-B2
£178.09
iiyama ProLite XUB2497HSN-B2Compare 2 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH3260HS-B1AG
£346.99
iiyama ProLite LH3260HS-B1AGCompare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AG
£5,250.66
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AGCompare 4 Prices
iiyama G-Master GB2766HSU-B1
£148.77
iiyama G-Master GB2766HSU-B1Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dell P2725H WOST
£156.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
BenQ BL2486TC
£155.86
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP 524sf (94C17E9)
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming VG279Q5A
£156.65
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP OMEN 27 (780F9E9)
£156.65
Compare Prices
6 offers
Cooler Master GA271
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Series 5 Pro 524pn (9D9A7AA)
£154.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
BenQ GW2490T
£154.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP 527sa (94F48E9)
£159.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS VY249HF
£154.69
Compare Prices
5 offers
iiyama ProLite XU2494HS-B2
Sahara-IT
prodImage
£156.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
prodImage
£199.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel