HP Series 5 524sw (94C21E9)

Manufacturer: HP
HP Series 5 524sw (94C21E9)
from £149.99to £179.022 offersManufacturer: HP
• Screen Size: 23.8 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 15 kWh/1000h
• MPN: 524sw (HSD-0172-K)
• EPREL: 1,832,025
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: E (Scale A-G)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP Series 5 524sw (94C21E9)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP Series 5 23.8 inch FHD White Monitor - 524sw 8K-DWBH-T4UW
94C21AAABB
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
HP 23.8-inch Series 5 FHD monitor in white - 524sw
HP23.8-inchSeries5FHDmonitorinwhite-524sw
prodImage
£179.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:23.8 in"
Energy
MPN:524sw (HSD-0172-K)
EPREL:1,832,025
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:E (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:15 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
HP Series 5 524sw (94C21E9)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP P34hc G4 (21Y56AA)
£417.77
HP P34hc G4 (21Y56AA)Compare 5 Prices
HP E45c G5 (6N4C1AA)
£937.19
HP E45c G5 (6N4C1AA)Compare 3 Prices
HP E24i G4 (9VJ40AA)
£174.99
HP E24i G4 (9VJ40AA)Compare 5 Prices
HP Series 7 Pro 727pu (8J9E6UT)
£481.79
HP Series 7 Pro 727pu (8J9E6UT)Compare 4 Prices
HP OMEN 32q (780K0E9)
£299.00
HP OMEN 32q (780K0E9)Compare 1 Prices
HP E14 G4 (1B065AA)
£169.99
HP E14 G4 (1B065AA)Compare 12 Prices
HP E32k G5 (6N4D6AA)
£476.54
HP E32k G5 (6N4D6AA)Compare 9 Prices
HP Series 5 Pro 527pq (9D9S0UT)
£159.95
HP Series 5 Pro 527pq (9D9S0UT)Compare 6 Prices
HP Series 5 532sf (94F50E9)
£219.00
HP Series 5 532sf (94F50E9)Compare 1 Prices
HP E24m G4 (40Z32AA)
£277.49
HP E24m G4 (40Z32AA)Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HP 524sf (94C17E9)
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LG 24TQ510S-PZ
£149.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LG UltraGear 27G610A-B
£149.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
iiyama ProLite XUB2763HSU-B1
£149.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LG 27MP60GP-B
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS BE24WQLB
£149.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama G-Master GB2771QSU-W1 Red Eagle
£149.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips 24M1N3200ZA
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Series 5 527sh (94C50AA)
£146.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cooler Master GA271
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Series 5 524sw (94C21E9)
TECH SENSE SHOP
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
prodImage
£179.02
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel