iiyama ProLite X2283HSU-B1

Manufacturer: iiyama
iiyama ProLite X2283HSU-B1
from £125.00to £160.232 offersManufacturer: iiyama
• Screen Size: 21.5 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 15 kWh/1000h
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: E (Scale A-G)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite X2283HSU-B1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
iiyama X2283HSU-B1 21.5 VA LCD, 1ms, Full HD 1920x1080,1x HDMI,1 x DisplayPort, USB Hub, 2 x 2W Speakers 6U-YWX3-0Z40
iiyama X2283HSU-B1 21.5 VA LCD, 1ms, Full HD 1920x1080,1x HDMI,1 x DisplayPort, USB Hub, 2 x 2W Speakers
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
iiyama ProLite X2283HSU-B1 - LED monitor - 22" (21.5" viewable) - 1920 x 1080 Full HD (1080p) @ 75 Hz - VA - 250 cd/m -
iiyama ProLite X2283HSU-B1 - LED monitor - 22" (21.5" viewable) - 1920 x 1080 Full HD (1080p) @ 75 Hz - VA - 250 cd/m - 3000:1 - 1 ms -...
prodImage
£160.23
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:21.5 in"
Energy
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:E (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:15 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite X2283HSU-B1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from iiyama

iiyama ProLite XUB2595WSU-B5
£178.32
iiyama ProLite XUB2595WSU-B5Compare 7 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH9875UHS-B2AG
£3,782.02
iiyama ProLite LH9875UHS-B2AGCompare 1 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2
£429.99
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2Compare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1
£411.61
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1Compare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite LE4341S-B2
£366.69
iiyama ProLite LE4341S-B2Compare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2
£641.28
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite XUB2497HSN-B2
£178.09
iiyama ProLite XUB2497HSN-B2Compare 2 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH3260HS-B1AG
£346.99
iiyama ProLite LH3260HS-B1AGCompare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AG
£5,250.66
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AGCompare 4 Prices
iiyama G-Master GB2766HSU-B1
£148.77
iiyama G-Master GB2766HSU-B1Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dell P2219H
£125.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell S2421H
£125.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
LG 27BA450-B
£127.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
iiyama ProLite XB2792HSU-B1
£124.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite XUB2395WSU-B5
£124.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dell E2422HS
£123.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
iiyama G-Master GB2471HSU-B1 Red Eagle
£125.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS VY249HF-W
£123.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite X2491H-B1
£123.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama ProLite X2283HSU-B1
Sahara-IT
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£160.23
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel