iiyama ProLite T2454MSC-B3AG

Price History
• Screen Size: 23.8 in"
• EPREL: 2,327,818
• MPN: T2454MSC-B3AG
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: E (Scale A-G)
• Power Consumption SDR: 17 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite T2454MSC-B3AG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
iiyama ProLite T2454MSC-B3AG computer monitor 60.5 cm (23.8") 192
Immersive interaction and elegant design - Discover the ProLite T2454MSC-B3AG. a vibrant 24" Full HD touchscreen monitor designed for exceptional interactive experiences. Featuring intuitive 10-point Touch technology (InCell PCAP). which ensures smooth and precise touch response. The vibrant colours of the IPS panel will captivate users with precise and natural interaction from any angle. Its sleek and stylish design and anti-glare surface offer durability and ease of cleaning. perfect for busy commercial environments. hospitality spaces. healthcare facilities and public areas. With adjustable ergonomics. neat cable management. built-in audio and seamless connectivity (HDMI. DisplayPort. USB 3.2 hub). it is an ideal choice for POS. self-service solutions and interactive signage.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£224.66
Shipping: Free
iiyama ProLite T2454MSC-B3AG computer monitor 60.5 cm (23.8") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LED Touchscreen Multi-user Black 414267
24 Black 10 Touchpoint IPS Monitor HDMI and USB Immersive interaction and elegant design - Discover the ProLite T2454MSC-B3AG a vibrant 24 Full HD touchscreen monitor designed for exceptional interactive experiences. Featuring intuitive 10-point Touch technology (InCell PCAP) which ensures smooth and precise touch response. The vibrant colours of the IPS panel will captivate users with precise and natural interaction from any angle. Its sleek and stylish design and anti-glare surface offer durability and ease of cleaning perfect for busy commercial environments hospitality spaces healthcare facilities and public areas. With adjustable ergonomics neat cable management built-in audio and seamless connectivity (HDMI DisplayPort USB 3.2 hub) it is an ideal choice for POS self-service solutions and interactive signage. Vivid colors and wide viewing angles Ensure perfect visibility from any position - The IPS panel delivers vivid consistent colors and wide viewing angles ideal for dynamic retail environments and busy commercial spaces. Smooth interaction and better protection Featuring intuitive InCell PCAP touch technology the screen offers smooth and responsive interaction with reduced glare. Perfect for high-use environments. Comfortable and versatile use The dual-hinge stand allows smooth screen adjustment for comfortable versatile use - with built-in cable management to keep your workspace neat. Enjoy clear immersive sound Deliver clear impactful audio directly from your monitor - ideal for grabbing customer attention with promotional videos interactive kiosks or digital signage in busy retail spaces. Features Screen Size 24 Inch Colour of product Black Touch Screen Yes Resolution 1920 x 1080 Pixels Compatible with VESA-wall mounting system 100 x 100 mm Speakers 2 x 2W Interface IPS HDMI ports quantity 1 Dimensions With Stand (W x H x D) 540 x 373 x 241 mm Weight 5.4 Kg
prodImage
£271.57
Shipping: Free
iiyama Prolite T2454MSC-B3AG 60.5 cm 23.8 Inch IPS LED Computer Monitor Full HD 10 Point Multitouch InCell PCAP HDMI DP USB 3.2 Anti-Glare Coating Height Adjustment Black SY_T2454MSC-B3AG
23.8" (60.5 cm) InCell PCAP 10 point touch screen with IPS panel technology, anti-glare coating and a flexible stand Immersive interaction and elegant design - Discover the T2454MSC-B3AG, a vibrant 23.8" (60.5 cm) Full HD touchscreen monitor designed for exceptional interactive experiences With intuitive 10-point touch technology (InCell PCAP) that ensures smooth and precise touch response and low light reflection. The vivid colours of the IPS panel delight users with precise and natural interaction from every angle Sleek, elegant design with anti-glare finish: durable, easy to clean and ideal for business and commercial environments, catering areas, healthcare facilities and public areas With customizable ergonomics, clear cable management, integrated audio and seamless connectivity (HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.2 hub), it is the ideal choice for POS, self-service solutions and interactive signage
prodImage
£272.35
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
iiyama Prolite T2454MSC-B3AG 60.5 cm 23.8 Inch IPS LED Computer Monitor Full HD 10 Point Multitouch InCell PCAP HDMI DP USB 3.2 Anti-Glare Coating Height Adjustment Black T2454MSC-B3AG>>iiyama
23.8" (60.5 cm) InCell PCAP 10 point touch screen with IPS panel technology, anti-glare coating and a flexible stand Immersive interaction and elegant design - Discover the T2454MSC-B3AG, a vibrant 23.8" (60.5 cm) Full HD touchscreen monitor designed for exceptional interactive experiences With intuitive 10-point touch technology (InCell PCAP) that ensures smooth and precise touch response and low light reflection. The vivid colours of the IPS panel delight users with precise and natural interaction from every angle Sleek, elegant design with anti-glare finish: durable, easy to clean and ideal for business and commercial environments, catering areas, healthcare facilities and public areas With customizable ergonomics, clear cable management, integrated audio and seamless connectivity (HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.2 hub), it is the ideal choice for POS, self-service solutions and interactive signage
prodImage
£285.58
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
iiyama T2454MSC-B3AG 24" PCAP 10P Touch. AG-coating
iiyama T2454MSC-B3AG 24" PCAP 10P Touch. AG-coating, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£348.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:23.8 in"
Energy
EPREL:2,327,818
MPN:T2454MSC-B3AG
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:E (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:17 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite T2454MSC-B3AG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from iiyama

iiyama ProLite XB2793QSU-B1
£118.56
iiyama ProLite XB2793QSU-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite XB2495WSU-B1
£144.86
iiyama ProLite XB2495WSU-B1Compare 5 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2
£530.02
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2
£355.82
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1
£303.46
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1Compare 5 Prices
iiyama ProLite XCB4594DQSN-B1
£506.32
iiyama ProLite XCB4594DQSN-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite TF1534MC-B7X
£310.05
iiyama ProLite TF1534MC-B7XCompare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1
£265.84
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1Compare 9 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH6541UHS-B1AG
£680.35
iiyama ProLite LH6541UHS-B1AGCompare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AG
£4,371.19
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AGCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS VT229H
£224.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
ViewSonic TD2430
£220.05
Compare Prices
6 offers
iiyama ProLite T1531SR
£245.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama ProLite T2452MSC-W1
£232.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hannspree HT240CUA
£216.84
Compare Prices
5 offers
ViewSonic TD2423
£194.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips 222B1TC/00
£215.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Elo 0702L (E796382)
£214.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenovo ThinkVision M14t (62A3UAT1WL)
£229.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mobile Pixels Duex Float 2 Pro
£207.78
Compare Prices
4 offers
iiyama ProLite T2454MSC-B3AG
prodImage
£224.66
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£271.57
Shipping: Free
VCLOUD TECH (UK) LTD
prodImage
£272.35
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£285.58
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel