Lenovo ThinkVision M14t (62A3UAT1WL)

Manufacturer: Lenovo
Lenovo ThinkVision M14t (62A3UAT1WL)
from £255.31to £427.785 offersManufacturer: Lenovo
• Touchscreen
• Screen Size: 14 in"
• Touchscreen: Yes
• Resolution: 1,920 px x 1,080 px
• Reaction Time: 8 ms
• Integrated Speakers: No
• Pivot Function: No
• Screen Size: 35.6 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo ThinkVision M14t (62A3UAT1WL)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lenovo ThinkVision M14t Touch Portable Monitor B08K4Q2ND1
Lenovo computer monitor.
prodImage
£255.31
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: C
Lenovo ThinkVision M14t Touch Portable Monitor lenov-175.53-260525-OAR--269.76-KM2
prodImage
£272.73
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: C
Lenovo ThinkVision M14t 35.6 cm (14") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LED Black 62A3UAT1WL
35.6cm (14") Full HD 1920 x 1080 W-LED IPS, 16:9, 300cd/m², 16.78M, 8ms, 178/178, 700:1
prodImage
£326.90
£376.90
Shipping: £50.00
with shipping: £50.00
More offers
Lenovo ThinkVision M14t Touch Portable Monitor Lenovo_211.26_299.99_40_Aaron
prodImage
£289.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: C
Lenovo ThinkVision M14t Touch Portable Monitor LENOVO_240_349.99_2_Yentel_17290
prodImage
£427.78
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: C
Product Details
Connections
Connections:DisplayPort, USB 3.0, USB-C
Dimensions
Dimensions with Stand:W32.3 Centimetre x H21.4 Centimetre x D1.4 Centimetre
Weight with Stand:698 g
Display
Screen Size:35.6 cm
Screen Size:14 in"
Panel Technology:IPS
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:1,920 px x 1,080 px
Reaction Time:8 ms
Contrast Type:Static
Contrast:700:1
LED Backlighting:Yes
Brightness (Candela):300 cd/m²
Viewing Angle:178° / 178°
Energy
Power Consumption:Operating 87 W, Standby 0.3 W
Specifications
Integrated Speakers:No
Tilt Function:Yes
Pivot Function:No

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo ThinkVision M14t (62A3UAT1WL)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lenovo

Lenovo ThinkVision p27q-30
£385.22
Lenovo ThinkVision p27q-30Compare 3 Prices
Lenovo ThinkVision P40w-20
£1,339.90
Lenovo ThinkVision P40w-20Compare 3 Prices
Lenovo Legion 27Q-10 (68C6GAC4EU)
£150.00
Lenovo Legion 27Q-10 (68C6GAC4EU)Compare 7 Prices
Lenovo ThinkVision M15 (62CAUAT1WL)
£164.97
Lenovo ThinkVision M15 (62CAUAT1WL)Compare 9 Prices
Lenovo ThinkVision L15 (66E4UAC1WL)
£127.98
Lenovo ThinkVision L15 (66E4UAC1WL)Compare 9 Prices
Lenovo ThinkCentre Tiny-in-One 27
£355.60
Lenovo ThinkCentre Tiny-in-One 27Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Elo 0702L (E796382)
£255.43
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS ZenScreen Touch MB16AHT
£259.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hannspree HT225HPB
£203.39
Compare Prices
8 offers
ViewSonic TD2430
£250.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips 222B1TC/00
£263.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama ProLite T2452MSC-B1
£268.69
Compare Prices
10 offers
iiyama ProLite T2255MSC-B1
£245.24
Compare Prices
4 offers
iiyama ProLite T2254MSC-B2AG
£243.44
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS VT168HR
£219.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama ProLite T2252MSC-B2AG
£242.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo ThinkVision M14t (62A3UAT1WL)
Amazon EU
prodImage
£255.31
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: C
JAF Enterprises
prodImage
£272.73
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: C
prodImage
£326.90
Shipping: £50.00
appliances4u
prodImage
£289.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: C
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel