ICY DOCK ToughArmor EX MB491TKL-B

• Hard Drive Size: 2.5
• Carrier for storage drive with internal slot for 2.5-inch
• Compatible with SATA, Serial ATA II and III
• Maximum supported HDD height of 5.15 mm
• Material: Metal
• Dimensions: Width 84.2 mm, Depth 131.4 mm, Height 17.5 mm
• Weight: 94 g
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ICY DOCK ToughArmor EX MB491TKL-B drive trays 109606
2.5 inch SAS/SATA I / II / III hard drives and SSDs (up to 15 mm height) Extra tray compatible with the Icy Dock SATA/SAS hot swap removable frame ToughArmor EX MB491SKL-B
prodImage
£30.78
Shipping: Free
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB491TKL-B EX-Secure Mini Drive Tray for MB491SKL-B
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB491TKL-B EX-Secure Mini Drive Tray for MB491SKL-B, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > Other Hard Drives
prodImage
£31.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Carrier for storage drive with internal slot for 2.5-inch
Compatible with SATA, Serial ATA II and III
Maximum supported HDD height of 5.15 mm
Material: Metal
Dimensions: Width 84.2 mm, Depth 131.4 mm, Height 17.5 mm
Weight: 94 g
Specifications
Hard Drive Size:2.5

Price History

1M 3M
ICY DOCK ToughArmor EX MB491TKL-B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ICY DOCK

ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB833M2K-B
£149.99
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB833M2K-BCompare 2 Prices
ICY DOCK EZ-Adapter Ex MB307U-1VB
£207.00
ICY DOCK EZ-Adapter Ex MB307U-1VBCompare 1 Prices
ICY DOCK MB171SP-B
£69.76
ICY DOCK MB171SP-BCompare 1 Prices
ICY DOCK EZ-Adapter MB104U-1SMB
£55.80
ICY DOCK EZ-Adapter MB104U-1SMBCompare 2 Prices
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB720MK-B V3
£409.99
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB720MK-B V3Compare 4 Prices
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB720M2K-B
£306.00
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB720M2K-BCompare 3 Prices
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB118VP-B
£469.99
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB118VP-BCompare 2 Prices
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB601M2K-1B
£154.77
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB601M2K-1BCompare 3 Prices
ICY DOCK EZ-Adapter Ex MB931U-1VB R1
£117.00
ICY DOCK EZ-Adapter Ex MB931U-1VB R1Compare 4 Prices
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB604SPO-B
£171.00
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB604SPO-BCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Graugear G-M2DK-AC-10G (18048)
£29.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-1124L-C3
£28.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com SAT2M2NGFF25
£25.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Supermicro MCP-220-00043-0N
£26.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
LogiLink UA0193
£37.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
ICY DOCK ToughArmor EX MB491TKL-B
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£30.78
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£31.68
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel