ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB720MK-B V3

Manufacturer: ICY DOCK
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB720MK-B V3
from £409.99to £417.544 offersManufacturer: ICY DOCK
• Enclosure for four M.2 NVMe PCIe 4.0 SSDs
• Supports SSDs up to 110 mm length
• Connection via 4x SFF-8612 OCuLink
• Slots with lock and tool-free installation
• Cooling via 2x 40 mm fans and thermal pads
• Compatible with tri-mode cards
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB720MK-B V3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Backplane IcyDock 4xPCIe 4.0 M.2 NVMe to 4xOCuLink,in 1x5,25 M6-JWFC-5FEV
Fits 4x M.2 NVMe SSDs of all lengths, 30mm (2230), 42mm (2242), 60mm (2260), 80mm (2280), and 110mm (22110) Installs into any standard external 5.25" optical drive bay Supports Tri-mode controllers PCIe/NVMe pinout (Broadcom, Areca, and more) Connects with 4x OCulink (SFF-8612) (NVMe host required) International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£409.99
Shipping: Free
ICY Dock MB720MK-B V3 4 Bay M.2 NVMe SSD PCIe 4.0 Mobile Rack Enclosure
ICY Dock MB720MK-B V3 4 Bay M.2 NVMe SSD PCIe 4.0 Mobile Rack Enclosure, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Drive Enclosures & Docks
prodImage
£409.99
Shipping: Free
ICY Dock MB720MK-B V3 4 Bay M.2 NVMe SSD PCIe Mobile Rack Enclosure
Features: - Fits 4x M.2 NVMe SSDs of all lengths, 30mm (2230), 42mm (2242), 60mm (2260), 80mm (2280), and 110mm (22110) - Installs into any standard...
prodImage
£409.99
Shipping: Free
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB720MK-B V3, 4 Bay Supports M.2 NVMe SSD, 4x OCulink (SFF-8
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB720MK-B V3, 4 Bay Supports M.2 NVMe SSD, 4x OCulink (SFF-8, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > Other Hard Drives
prodImage
£417.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Enclosure for four M.2 NVMe PCIe 4.0 SSDs
Supports SSDs up to 110 mm length
Connection via 4x SFF-8612 OCuLink
Slots with lock and tool-free installation
Cooling via 2x 40 mm fans and thermal pads
Compatible with tri-mode cards

Price History

1M 3M
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB720MK-B V3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ICY DOCK

ICY DOCK FatCage RAID MB901SPR-B R1
£244.80
ICY DOCK FatCage RAID MB901SPR-B R1Compare 3 Prices
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB833M2K-B
£149.99
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB833M2K-BCompare 3 Prices
ICY DOCK MB171SP-B
£68.40
ICY DOCK MB171SP-BCompare 2 Prices
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB720M2K-B
£306.00
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB720M2K-BCompare 3 Prices
ICY DOCK ToughArmor EX MB491TKL-B
£31.68
ICY DOCK ToughArmor EX MB491TKL-BCompare 1 Prices
ICY DOCK EZ-Adapter Ex MB931U-1VB R1
£139.99
ICY DOCK EZ-Adapter Ex MB931U-1VB R1Compare 3 Prices
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB601M2K-1B
£167.82
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB601M2K-1BCompare 3 Prices
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB604SPO-B
£171.00
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB604SPO-BCompare 1 Prices
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB105VP-B
£229.99
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB105VP-BCompare 3 Prices
ICY DOCK EZ-Adapter Ex MB307U-1VB
£207.00
ICY DOCK EZ-Adapter Ex MB307U-1VBCompare 1 Prices
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB720MK-B V3
MNI Global Ltd
prodImage
£409.99
Shipping: Free
mni_global
prodImage
£409.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£409.99
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£417.54
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel