ICY DOCK EZ-Adapter Ex MB307U-1VB

Manufacturer: ICY DOCK
ICY DOCK EZ-Adapter Ex MB307U-1VB
from £207.001 offerManufacturer: ICY DOCK
• External adapter for U.2/U.3 NVMe SSDs in 2.5" format
• USB4 Gen3x2 interface with transfer rates up to 40 Gb/s
• Backward compatible with Thunderbolt 4, USB 3.2, and USB 2.0
• Ideal for IT professionals, technicians, and developers
• Includes 1.5 m USB Type-C to Type-C cable
Show all product details

Price History

1M
ICY DOCK EZ-Adapter Ex MB307U-1VB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ICY DOCK 1x U.2 / U.3 NVMe SSD to USB 4 Gen3 x 2 External Adapter 40Gbps Compatible with Thunderbolt 4 Cables Including - EZ Adapter Ex MB307U-1VB 4713227446808
Records a U.2 / U.3 NVMe PCIe SSD Uses USB 4 Gen3x2 with up to 40 Gbit/s Incl. USB Type C to Type C Cable (1.5m) 3 years manufacturer warranty
prodImage
£207.00
£214.99
Shipping: £7.99
with shipping: £7.99
Product Details
External adapter for U.2/U.3 NVMe SSDs in 2.5" format
USB4 Gen3x2 interface with transfer rates up to 40 Gb/s
Backward compatible with Thunderbolt 4, USB 3.2, and USB 2.0
Ideal for IT professionals, technicians, and developers
Includes 1.5 m USB Type-C to Type-C cable

Price History

1M
ICY DOCK EZ-Adapter Ex MB307U-1VB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ICY DOCK

ICY DOCK FatCage RAID MB901SPR-B R1
£244.80
ICY DOCK FatCage RAID MB901SPR-B R1Compare 3 Prices
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB833M2K-B
£149.99
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB833M2K-BCompare 3 Prices
ICY DOCK MB171SP-B
£68.40
ICY DOCK MB171SP-BCompare 2 Prices
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB720M2K-B
£306.00
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB720M2K-BCompare 3 Prices
ICY DOCK ToughArmor EX MB491TKL-B
£31.68
ICY DOCK ToughArmor EX MB491TKL-BCompare 1 Prices
ICY DOCK EZ-Adapter Ex MB931U-1VB R1
£139.99
ICY DOCK EZ-Adapter Ex MB931U-1VB R1Compare 3 Prices
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB601M2K-1B
£167.82
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB601M2K-1BCompare 3 Prices
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB720MK-B V3
£409.99
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB720MK-B V3Compare 4 Prices
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB604SPO-B
£171.00
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB604SPO-BCompare 1 Prices
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB105VP-B
£229.99
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB105VP-BCompare 3 Prices
ICY DOCK EZ-Adapter Ex MB307U-1VB
XBC Gaming Systems
prodImage
£207.00
Shipping: £7.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel