ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB834M2K-B

Manufacturer: ICY DOCK
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB834M2K-B
from £214.08to £327.343 offersManufacturer: ICY DOCK
• Tool-free 2x M.2 PCIe NVMe SSD hot-swap bays
• Supports M.2 SSD lengths from 30mm to 110mm
• PCIe x4 transfer rates up to 32Gb/s via MiniSAS HD
• Integrated aluminum heatsink for effective heat dissipation
• Full-metal housing with security lock to protect against physical damage
• EMI grounding to prevent static discharge
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB834M2K-B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ICY DOCK WAVE - MB834M2K-B 109763
Holds two M.2 NVMe PCIe SSDs with a length of up to 110 mm Connection via 2x MiniSAS HD (SFF-8643) Screwless design slots Integrated heat sink including thermal pads Full metal construction
prodImage
£214.08
Shipping: Free
2 Bay ICY DOCK MB834M2K-B ToughArmor, Rugged Full Metal, 2x M.2 NVMe SSD Mobile
2 Bay ICY DOCK MB834M2K-B ToughArmor, Rugged Full Metal, 2x M.2 NVMe SSD Mobile, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > Solid State Drives
prodImage
£220.44
Shipping: Free
‎ICY DOCK ICY DOCK WAVE - MB834M2K-B 2x M.2 NVMe SSD zu SFF-8643 ‎MB834M2K-B
ICY DOCK WAVE - MB834M2K-B 2x M.2 NVMe SSD zu SFF-8643, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > Solid State Drives
prodImage
£327.34
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tool-free 2x M.2 PCIe NVMe SSD hot-swap bays
Supports M.2 SSD lengths from 30mm to 110mm
PCIe x4 transfer rates up to 32Gb/s via MiniSAS HD
Integrated aluminum heatsink for effective heat dissipation
Full-metal housing with security lock to protect against physical damage
EMI grounding to prevent static discharge

Price History

1M 3M
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB834M2K-B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ICY DOCK

ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB833M2K-B
£149.99
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB833M2K-BCompare 3 Prices
ICY DOCK MB171SP-B
£68.40
ICY DOCK MB171SP-BCompare 2 Prices
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB720M2K-B
£306.00
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB720M2K-BCompare 3 Prices
ICY DOCK ToughArmor EX MB491TKL-B
£31.68
ICY DOCK ToughArmor EX MB491TKL-BCompare 1 Prices
ICY DOCK EZ-Adapter Ex MB931U-1VB R1
£139.99
ICY DOCK EZ-Adapter Ex MB931U-1VB R1Compare 3 Prices
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB601M2K-1B
£167.82
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB601M2K-1BCompare 3 Prices
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB720MK-B V3
£409.99
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB720MK-B V3Compare 4 Prices
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB604SPO-B
£171.00
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB604SPO-BCompare 1 Prices
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB105VP-B
£229.99
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB105VP-BCompare 3 Prices
ICY DOCK EZ-Adapter Ex MB307U-1VB
£207.00
ICY DOCK EZ-Adapter Ex MB307U-1VBCompare 1 Prices
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB834M2K-B
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£214.08
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£220.44
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£327.34
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel