ICY DOCK EZ-Adapter MB104U-1SMB

Price History
• EZ adapter for 2.5" SATA SSDs, HDDs, and M.2 NVMe/SATA SSDs
• Supports USB 3.2 Gen 2 for high transfer speeds
• Compact and portable design for mobile use
• Easy plug-and-play installation without requiring drivers
• Versatile compatibility with various storage formats
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ICY DOCK EZ-Adapter MB104U-1SMB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Icy Dock EZ-Adapter MB104U-1SMB Adaptateur USB 3.2 Gen 2 (Type-C) vers SSD/HDD 2.5" SATA et SSD NVMe/SATA M.2 avec câble de Type C vers C 4713227445719
Takes a 2.5 inch SATA or M.2 NVMe / SATA SSD Utilizes USB 3.2 Gen2 at up to 10Gbps Includes USB Type C to Type C cable Connection designed for 10,000+ mating cycles International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£55.80
£63.79
Shipping: £7.99
with shipping: £7.99
ICY Dock MB104U-1SMB USB 3.2 to 2.5" SATA M.2 NVMe SATA SSD Adapter
Features: - Supports 1x 2.5" SATA SSD/HDD or M.2 SATA/NVMe SSD (Not supported using 2.5" and M.2 drives simultaneously) - Supports...
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
EZ adapter for 2.5" SATA SSDs, HDDs, and M.2 NVMe/SATA SSDs
Supports USB 3.2 Gen 2 for high transfer speeds
Compact and portable design for mobile use
Easy plug-and-play installation without requiring drivers
Versatile compatibility with various storage formats
Material: Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
ICY DOCK EZ-Adapter MB104U-1SMB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ICY DOCK

ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB833M2K-B
£149.99
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB833M2K-BCompare 3 Prices
ICY DOCK EZ-Adapter Ex MB307U-1VB
£207.00
ICY DOCK EZ-Adapter Ex MB307U-1VBCompare 1 Prices
ICY DOCK MB171SP-B
£69.76
ICY DOCK MB171SP-BCompare 1 Prices
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB720MK-B V3
£409.99
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB720MK-B V3Compare 4 Prices
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB834MK-B V2
£261.00
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB834MK-B V2Compare 3 Prices
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB720M2K-B
£306.00
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB720M2K-BCompare 3 Prices
ICY DOCK EZ-Adapter Ex MB931U-1VB R1
£117.00
ICY DOCK EZ-Adapter Ex MB931U-1VB R1Compare 3 Prices
ICY DOCK ToughArmor EX MB491TKL-B
£30.78
ICY DOCK ToughArmor EX MB491TKL-BCompare 2 Prices
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB834M2K-B
£230.40
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB834M2K-BCompare 2 Prices
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB604SPO-B
£171.00
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB604SPO-BCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com SDOCKU313
£56.84
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com SDOCKU313E
£57.17
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com SDOCK2U33V
£55.26
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com UNIDOCKU33
£65.06
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com SATDOCKU3S
£45.94
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com SDOCK2U33EB
£65.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
ICY DOCK EZ-Adapter MB104U-1SMB
XBC Gaming Systems
prodImage
£55.80
Shipping: £7.99
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel