ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB604SPO-B

Manufacturer: ICY DOCK
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB604SPO-B
from £171.001 offerManufacturer: ICY DOCK
• Enclosure for storage drives with 4 hot-swap bays for 2.5-inch drives
• Maximum data transfer rate of 12 Gbit/s
• Integrated 4 cm fan for efficient cooling
• LED indicators for monitoring operational status
• Compatible with SATA-600 and SAS interfaces
• Material: Metal
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB604SPO-B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Icy Dock MB604SPO-B Drive Bay Cover Black
MB604SPO-B
prodImage
£171.00
£177.99
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Product Details
Enclosure for storage drives with 4 hot-swap bays for 2.5-inch drives
Maximum data transfer rate of 12 Gbit/s
Integrated 4 cm fan for efficient cooling
LED indicators for monitoring operational status
Compatible with SATA-600 and SAS interfaces
Material: Metal

Price History

1M 3M
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB604SPO-B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ICY DOCK

ICY DOCK FatCage RAID MB901SPR-B R1
£244.80
ICY DOCK FatCage RAID MB901SPR-B R1Compare 3 Prices
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB833M2K-B
£149.99
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB833M2K-BCompare 3 Prices
ICY DOCK MB171SP-B
£68.40
ICY DOCK MB171SP-BCompare 2 Prices
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB118VP-B
£469.99
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB118VP-BCompare 4 Prices
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB834MK-B V2
£249.99
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB834MK-B V2Compare 3 Prices
ICY DOCK EZ-Adapter MB104U-1SMB
£55.80
ICY DOCK EZ-Adapter MB104U-1SMBCompare 2 Prices
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB720M2K-B
£306.00
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB720M2K-BCompare 3 Prices
ICY DOCK ToughArmor EX MB491TKL-B
£31.68
ICY DOCK ToughArmor EX MB491TKL-BCompare 1 Prices
ICY DOCK EZ-Adapter Ex MB931U-1VB R1
£139.99
ICY DOCK EZ-Adapter Ex MB931U-1VB R1Compare 3 Prices
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB601M2K-1B
£167.82
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB601M2K-1BCompare 3 Prices
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB604SPO-B
XBC Gaming Systems
prodImage
£171.00
Shipping: £6.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel