RaidSonic Icy Box IB-2915MSCL-C31

Manufacturer: RaidSonic
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-2915MSCL-C31
from £74.994 offersManufacturer: RaidSonicPrice History
• Docking station for M.2 NVMe/SATA and 2.5"/3.5" drives
• Cloning function for SATA and PCIe NVMe without software
• Tool-free drive installation for easy mounting
• USB 3.2 Gen 2 with transfer speeds up to 10 Gbit/s
• Slide switch to select cloning direction
• Material: plastic
Show all product details
Best Prices
£74.99
Shipping: £9.00
Best Prices
£75.04
Shipping: Free
Standard delivery in 3 working days

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ICY BOX M.2 NVMe SSD & 2,5''/3,5'' SATA Docking & Cloning Station PD-4250078173496
Connectivity: Supports USB 3.2 Gen 2 (10 Gbps) for fast data transfer Compatibility: Compatible with laptops, smartphones, and tablets Design: Sleek and compact, finished in Black Ports: Features two USB-A and two USB-C ports for versatile connectivity Cloning: Supports two-way cloning for easy data backup
prodImage
£74.99
£83.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
ICY BOX US 3.2 Gen 2 (3.1 Gen 2) IB-2915MSCL-C31
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£75.04
Shipping: Free
ICY BOX IB-2915MSCL-C31 USB 3.2 Gen 2 3.1 Gen 2
ICY BOX IB-2915MSCL-C31 USB 3.2 Gen 2 3.1 Gen 2, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£75.95
Shipping: Free
Raidsonic ICY BOX - HDD / SSD docking station - clone function - M.2 NVMe Card / SATA 6Gb/s - USB 3.2 (Gen 2)
ICY BOX - HDD / SSD docking station - clone function - M.2 NVMe Card / SATA 6Gb/s - USB 3.2 (Gen 2)
prodImage
£162.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Docking station for M.2 NVMe/SATA and 2.5"/3.5" drives
Cloning function for SATA and PCIe NVMe without software
Tool-free drive installation for easy mounting
USB 3.2 Gen 2 with transfer speeds up to 10 Gbit/s
Slide switch to select cloning direction
Material: plastic

Price History

1M 3M
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-2915MSCL-C31
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from RaidSonic

RaidSonic Icy Box IB-1121-U3
£44.36
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-1121-U3Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-127CL-U3
£81.67
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-127CL-U3Compare 4 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-2538StS
£15.06
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-2538StSCompare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-2913MCL-C31
£85.18
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-2913MCL-C31Compare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-1124L-C3
£48.92
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-1124L-C3Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC628
£57.22
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC628Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com UNIDOCKU33
£73.78
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com SDOCK2U33EB
£71.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com SDOCKU313
£64.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com SDOCK2U33RE
£79.76
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com SDOCK2U33
£69.77
Compare Prices
7 offers
ICY DOCK MB171SP-B
£68.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com SDOCK2U313R
£90.04
Compare Prices
8 offers
StarTech.com SDOCKU313E
£58.62
Compare Prices
8 offers
StarTech.com SDOCK2U313
£92.02
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com SDOCK2U33V
£57.43
Compare Prices
7 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-2915MSCL-C31
Semantic UK
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: £9.00
prodImage
£75.04
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£75.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£162.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel