RaidSonic Icy Box IB-2913MCL-C31

Price History
• Docking station for 2.5" and 3.5" SATA HDD/SSD
• One-button cloning for various SSD types
• Connection via USB Type-C and USB Type-A supported
• Tool-free usage in docking and cloning mode
• Data transfer rate up to 10 Gbit/s
• Compatible with M.2 PCIe NVMe and M.2 SATA SSDs
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-2913MCL-C31
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
IB-2913MCL-C31 144288
Bidirectional Cloning: Clone data between M.2 NVMe SSDs and 2.5"/3.5" SATA SSDs/HDDs without needing a computer. High-Speed Connectivity: USB 3.2 Gen 2 interface delivers data transfer speeds of up to 10 Gbit/s. Tool-Free Design: Quick and hassle-free installation of drives, supporting M.2 SSDs (22x30/42/60/80/110 mm). Standalone Cloning: Features LED indicators for power, access, and clone progress for easy monitoring. Versatile Compatibility: Works with USB Type-C and Type-A ports, supporting Windows and macOS for maximum flexibility.
prodImage
£70.98
Shipping: Free
Raidsonic ICY BOX IB-2913MCL-C31 - HDD / SSD docking station - SATA - USB 3.2 (Gen 2)
ICYBOXIB-2913MCL-C31-HDD/SSDdockingstation-SATA-USB3.2(Gen2)
prodImage
£84.52
Shipping: Free
ICY BOX IB-2913MCL-C31 USB 3.2 Gen 2 (3.1 Gen 2) Type-C Noi (Sony Playstation 5)
ICY BOX IB-2913MCL-C31 USB 3.2 Gen 2 (3.1 Gen 2) Type-C Noi (Sony Playstation 5), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£89.72
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Docking station for 2.5" and 3.5" SATA HDD/SSD
One-button cloning for various SSD types
Connection via USB Type-C and USB Type-A supported
Tool-free usage in docking and cloning mode
Data transfer rate up to 10 Gbit/s
Compatible with M.2 PCIe NVMe and M.2 SATA SSDs
Material: Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-2913MCL-C31
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from RaidSonic

RaidSonic Icy Box IB-127CL-U3
£83.30
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-127CL-U3Compare 3 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-1121-U3
£38.46
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-1121-U3Compare 3 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-2915MSCL-C31
£48.06
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-2915MSCL-C31Compare 4 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-1124L-C3
£28.19
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-1124L-C3Compare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-2538StS
£15.49
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-2538StSCompare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-M2S253
£18.89
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-M2S253Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC628
£55.98
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC628Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Axagon ADSA-CC
£71.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com SDOCK2U33
£71.08
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com SDOCK2U33RE
£71.86
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com SDOCK4U33
£77.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com UNIDOCKU33
£65.06
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com SDOCK2U313R
£80.81
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com SDOCK2U313
£83.14
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com SDOCK2U33EB
£65.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
Digitus SSD docking station (DA-71546)
£84.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com SDOCKU313E
£57.17
Compare Prices
6 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-2913MCL-C31
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£70.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.52
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£89.72
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel