RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC628

Manufacturer: RaidSonic
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC628
from £57.221 offerManufacturer: RaidSonic
• Hard Drive Protective Case
• Hard Drive Size: 2.5, 3.5
• Dimensions: W240 mm x D200 mm x H230 mm
• Weight: 1.6 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC628
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Icybox IB-AC628 Aluminium Suitcase for 2.5-3.5-Inch HDD B00VSWLIN2
10 X 3.5" hdd storage alloy design 10x 2.5" or 3.5" with variable dividing wall
prodImage
£57.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W240 mm x D200 mm x H230 mm
Weight:1.6 kg
Specifications
Hard Drive Size:2.5, 3.5

Price History

1M 3M
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC628
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from RaidSonic

RaidSonic Icy Box IB-1121-U3
£44.36
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-1121-U3Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-127CL-U3
£81.67
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-127CL-U3Compare 4 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-2538StS
£15.06
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-2538StSCompare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-2915MSCL-C31
£74.99
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-2915MSCL-C31Compare 4 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-2913MCL-C31
£85.18
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-2913MCL-C31Compare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-1124L-C3
£48.92
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-1124L-C3Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com SDOCK2U33V
£57.43
Compare Prices
7 offers
ICY DOCK EZ-Adapter MB104U-1SMB
£55.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com SDOCKU313E
£58.62
Compare Prices
8 offers
StarTech.com SATDOCKU3S
£49.66
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com SDOCKU313
£64.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com SDOCKU33BV
£47.48
Compare Prices
5 offers
ICY DOCK MB171SP-B
£68.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com SDOCK2U33
£69.77
Compare Prices
7 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC628
prodImage
£57.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel