RaidSonic Icy Box IB-127CL-U3

Manufacturer: RaidSonic
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-127CL-U3
from £81.67to £89.774 offersManufacturer: RaidSonic
• Docking and cloning station with USB 3.2 (Gen 1) and 5 Gbit/s
• Supports 2.5" and 3.5" hard drives (SATA I, II, III)
• Cloning bootable SSDs or HDDs at the push of a button
• Single mode for independent operation of two drives
• HotSwap and Plug & Play for easy installation and replacement of hard drives
• RGB lighting for atmospheric ambiance
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-127CL-U3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ICY BOX Us 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) IB-127CL-U3
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£81.67
Shipping: Free
Raidsonic HDD acc ICY BOX Dockingstation for 2x 2,5" or 3,5"
HDD acc ICY BOX Dockingstation for 2x 2,5" or 3,5"
prodImage
£84.59
Shipping: Free
‎RaidSonic Technology GmbH ICY BOX USB 3.0 2-Way Hard Drive Docking Station for 2.5 Inch and 3.5 Inch SATA ‎60820
ICY BOX USB 3.0 2-Way Hard Drive Docking Station for 2.5 Inch and 3.5 Inch SATA, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Drive Enclosures & Docks
prodImage
£88.85
Shipping: Free
ICY BOX USB 3.0 2-Way Hard Drive Docking Station for 2.5 Inch and 3.5 Inch SATA HDD/SSD, RGB, Offline Cloning Function, USB-C & USB-A, UASP, Black 183542144/UK
Offline clone function: you can easily and quickly duplicate your bootable hard drives without a PC. Use this to quickly create a double backup of your backup RGB DESIGN & DISPLAY: The bottom of the clone station lights up during operation and ensures a shiny appearance. The aluminium housing in which the LED toilet indicator is embedded forms stylish contrast in the highest quality FOR 2.5" & 3.5" DRIVES: The docking station can be used for both 2.5" and 3.5" hard drives (HDD and SSD). With SATA III, you have up to 6 Gbit/s. SINGLE MODUS: Both hard drives are detected and displayed independently of each other in the operating system. With HotSwap, these can also be easily plugged in and unplugge HIGH COMPATIBILITY: The IB-127CL-U3 is compatible with Windows, macOS and Chrome OS. Thanks to Plug & Play, no driver installation is necessary and the device can be used directly
prodImage
£89.77
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Docking and cloning station with USB 3.2 (Gen 1) and 5 Gbit/s
Supports 2.5" and 3.5" hard drives (SATA I, II, III)
Cloning bootable SSDs or HDDs at the push of a button
Single mode for independent operation of two drives
HotSwap and Plug & Play for easy installation and replacement of hard drives
RGB lighting for atmospheric ambiance

Price History

1M 3M
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-127CL-U3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from RaidSonic

RaidSonic Icy Box IB-1121-U3
£44.36
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-1121-U3Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-2538StS
£15.06
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-2538StSCompare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-2915MSCL-C31
£74.99
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-2915MSCL-C31Compare 4 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-2913MCL-C31
£85.18
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-2913MCL-C31Compare 3 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-1124L-C3
£28.18
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-1124L-C3Compare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC628
£57.22
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC628Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ICY DOCK MB171SP-B
£68.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com UNIDOCKU33
£73.78
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com SDOCK2U313R
£90.04
Compare Prices
9 offers
StarTech.com SDOCK2U33RE
£79.76
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com SDOCK2U33EB
£71.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com SDOCK2U313
£92.02
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com SDOCK2U33
£67.68
Compare Prices
4 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-127CL-U3
prodImage
£81.67
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.59
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£88.85
Shipping: Free
coseon-de
prodImage
£89.77
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel