RaidSonic Icy Box IB-1121-C31 (60423)

Manufacturer: RaidSonic
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-1121-C31 (60423)
from £32.482 offersManufacturer: RaidSonicPrice History
• Docking Station
• Hard Drive Size: 2.5, 3.5
• Interfaces: SATA III (600 MB/s)
• Connections: USB 3.1, USB-C
Show all product details
Best Prices
£32.48
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£54.57
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ICY BOX Hard Drive Docking Station with USB-C 3.1 Gen 2 (10Gbps), for 2.5" and 3.5" HDD and SDD, IB-1121-C31
Data at hand: With this docking station for a 2.5" or 3.5" SATA drive you can easily access your hard drives, so you can always access your archived data Conveniently connected: as a host connection, the DockingStation relies on the still most used USB Type-A connection; with USB 3, 2 Gen 1, transfer rates of up to 5 Gbps can be achieved Status LED: With a glance at the status LED, you can see if the power supply is active and the data of your hard drive is being accessed, so you always have full control
prodImage
£32.48
Shipping: Free
RaidSonic ICY BOX IB-1121-C31 - HDD-Dockingstation - SATA 6Gb/s - USB 3.1 (Gen 2
RaidSonic ICY BOX IB-1121-C31 - HDD-Dockingstation - SATA 6Gb/s - USB 3.1 (Gen 2, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Drive Enclosures & Docks
prodImage
£54.57
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Hard Drive Size:2.5, 3.5
Connections:USB 3.1, USB-C
Interfaces:SATA III (600 MB/s)

Price History

1M
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-1121-C31 (60423)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from RaidSonic

RaidSonic Icy Box IB-1121-U3
£44.36
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-1121-U3Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-127CL-U3
£81.67
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-127CL-U3Compare 4 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-2538StS
£15.06
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-2538StSCompare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-2915MSCL-C31
£74.99
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-2915MSCL-C31Compare 4 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-2913MCL-C31
£85.18
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-2913MCL-C31Compare 3 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-1124L-C3
£28.18
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-1124L-C3Compare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC628
£57.22
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC628Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

LogiLink UA0193
£38.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
LogiLink UA0219
£38.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com SAT2M2NGFF25
£25.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-1121-C31 (60423)
Amazon EU
prodImage
£32.48
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£54.57
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel