ICY DOCK FatCage RAID MB901SPR-B R1

Manufacturer: ICY DOCK
ICY DOCK FatCage RAID MB901SPR-B R1
from £244.80to £292.293 offersManufacturer: ICY DOCK
• Integrated JMS562 hardware RAID 1 / JBOD chipset
• Supports two 2.5" or 3.5" SATA 6Gbit HDDs/SSDs
• Detailed status LEDs for easy monitoring
• Fits into 2x 5.25" drive bays
• Hot-swapping feature for seamless drive replacement
• Offloads CPU during RAID creation
• Dimensions: Height 20.04 cm, Length 14.64 cm, Width 8.58 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
ICY DOCK FatCage RAID MB901SPR-B R1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FatCage RAID MB901SPR-B R1 2X 2.5"/3.5" SATA RAID1/JBOD Mobile Rack for 1x 5.25" Bay Black
Integrated JMS562 hardware RAID 1 / JBOD chipset Holds two 2.5" or 3.5" SATA 6Gbit HDDs/SSDs Detailed status LEDs Fits in 2 x 5.25 inch mounting slots 3 year manufacturer's warranty
prodImage
£244.80
£252.79
Shipping: £7.99
with shipping: £7.99
ICY DOCK MB901SPR-B R1 SATA SSD HDD Mobile Rack
Features: - Supports 2x 2.5" SSD / HDD or 3.5" SATA hard drive - Supports RAID 1 and JBOD modes - Installs into any standard external 2x...
prodImage
£259.99
Shipping: Free
ICY DOCK Fatcage Raid Dual 2.5 / 3.5" Sata Ssd / Hdd Drive Mobile Rack Enclosure MB901SPR-B R1
Fatcage Raid Dual 2.5 / 3.5" Sata Ssd / Hdd Drive Mobile Rack Enclosure, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Drive Enclosures & Docks
prodImage
£292.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Integrated JMS562 hardware RAID 1 / JBOD chipset
Supports two 2.5" or 3.5" SATA 6Gbit HDDs/SSDs
Detailed status LEDs for easy monitoring
Fits into 2x 5.25" drive bays
Hot-swapping feature for seamless drive replacement
Offloads CPU during RAID creation
Dimensions: Height 20.04 cm, Length 14.64 cm, Width 8.58 cm

Price History

1M
ICY DOCK FatCage RAID MB901SPR-B R1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ICY DOCK

ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB833M2K-B
£149.99
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB833M2K-BCompare 3 Prices
ICY DOCK MB171SP-B
£68.40
ICY DOCK MB171SP-BCompare 2 Prices
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB118VP-B
£469.99
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB118VP-BCompare 4 Prices
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB834MK-B V2
£249.99
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB834MK-B V2Compare 3 Prices
ICY DOCK EZ-Adapter MB104U-1SMB
£55.80
ICY DOCK EZ-Adapter MB104U-1SMBCompare 2 Prices
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB720M2K-B
£306.00
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB720M2K-BCompare 3 Prices
ICY DOCK ToughArmor EX MB491TKL-B
£31.68
ICY DOCK ToughArmor EX MB491TKL-BCompare 1 Prices
ICY DOCK EZ-Adapter Ex MB931U-1VB R1
£139.99
ICY DOCK EZ-Adapter Ex MB931U-1VB R1Compare 3 Prices
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB601M2K-1B
£167.82
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB601M2K-1BCompare 3 Prices
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB720MK-B V3
£409.99
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB720MK-B V3Compare 4 Prices
ICY DOCK FatCage RAID MB901SPR-B R1
XBC Gaming Systems
prodImage
£244.80
Shipping: £7.99
prodImage
£259.99
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£292.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel