ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB105VP-B

Manufacturer: ICY DOCK
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB105VP-B
from £229.993 offersManufacturer: ICY DOCK
• Drive caddy for 2.5-inch U.2/U.3 PCIe NVMe SSDs
• Supports PCIe 4.0 with transfer rates up to 64 Gbps per slot
• Integrated locking mechanism for secure drive mounting
• Single 15-pin SATA power connector for power supply
• Suitable for 5.25-inch bay
• Dimensions: Width 14.9 cm, Depth 14.6 cm, Height 4.13 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB105VP-B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Icy Dock ToughArmor MB105VP-B, Rack Mobile métallique 2 x SSD 2,5" NVMe U.2/U,3 SlimSAS (SFF-8654 8i) défini par SFF - 9402 Rev 1.1, PCIe 4.0, pour Baie de 5,25" (Carte Tri-Mode Compatible) DF-NNOG-WHWJ
Holds two U.2/U.3 NVMe SSDs with a height of up to 15 mm Connection via 1x SlimSAS (SFF-8654) Cooling thanks to 1 x powerful 40 mm fan Made entirely of metal International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
ICY DOCK MB105VP-B 2 Bay 2.5" U.2 U.3 NVMe SSD PCIe 4.0 Mobile Rack Enclosure MB105VPB
ICY DOCK MB105VP-B 2 Bay 2.5" U.2 U.3 NVMe SSD PCIe 4.0 Mobile Rack Enclosure, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Drive Enclosures & Docks
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
ICY Dock MB105VP-B 2 Bay U.2 U.3 PCIe 4.0 SSD HDD Mobile Rack
- Supports 2x 2.5-inch U.2/U.3 PCIe NVMe SSD, up to 15mm drive height - Installs into any standard external 5.25-inch optical drive bay - Uses 1x...
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Drive caddy for 2.5-inch U.2/U.3 PCIe NVMe SSDs
Supports PCIe 4.0 with transfer rates up to 64 Gbps per slot
Integrated locking mechanism for secure drive mounting
Single 15-pin SATA power connector for power supply
Suitable for 5.25-inch bay
Dimensions: Width 14.9 cm, Depth 14.6 cm, Height 4.13 cm

Price History

1M 3M
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB105VP-B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ICY DOCK

ICY DOCK FatCage RAID MB901SPR-B R1
£244.80
ICY DOCK FatCage RAID MB901SPR-B R1Compare 3 Prices
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB833M2K-B
£149.99
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB833M2K-BCompare 3 Prices
ICY DOCK MB171SP-B
£68.40
ICY DOCK MB171SP-BCompare 2 Prices
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB720M2K-B
£306.00
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB720M2K-BCompare 3 Prices
ICY DOCK ToughArmor EX MB491TKL-B
£31.68
ICY DOCK ToughArmor EX MB491TKL-BCompare 1 Prices
ICY DOCK EZ-Adapter Ex MB931U-1VB R1
£139.99
ICY DOCK EZ-Adapter Ex MB931U-1VB R1Compare 3 Prices
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB601M2K-1B
£167.82
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB601M2K-1BCompare 3 Prices
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB720MK-B V3
£409.99
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB720MK-B V3Compare 4 Prices
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB604SPO-B
£171.00
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB604SPO-BCompare 1 Prices
ICY DOCK EZ-Adapter Ex MB307U-1VB
£207.00
ICY DOCK EZ-Adapter Ex MB307U-1VBCompare 1 Prices
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB105VP-B
MNI Global Ltd
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
mni_global
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel