ICY DOCK MB171SP-B

Manufacturer: ICY DOCK
ICY DOCK MB171SP-B
from £68.40to £71.072 offersManufacturer: ICY DOCK
• Removable bay
• Hard Drive Size: 3.5
• Interfaces: S-ATA I (150 MB/s), S-ATA II (300 MB/s), SATA III (600 MB/s)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ICY DOCK MB171SP-B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ICY BOX 171Sp-1 ry-Less 3.5" MB171SP-1B
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
TurboSwap MB171SP-1B SATA / SAS Hot Swap Mobile Rack for 3.5 Inch Hard Drive Completely Metal Strapless Design Black
Takes a 3.5" SATA / SAS drive in a 5.25" bay Supports SATA III 6Gbps and SAS 3.0 12Gbps (SAS host required) On/off switch in front Strapless design Made entirely of metal Mounting holes for optional 80 mm or 120 mm fan available on the bottom 3 year manufacturer's warranty
prodImage
£71.07
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Hard Drive Size:3.5
Interfaces:S-ATA I (150 MB/s), S-ATA II (300 MB/s), SATA III (600 MB/s)

Price History

1M 3M
ICY DOCK MB171SP-B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ICY DOCK

ICY DOCK FatCage RAID MB901SPR-B R1
£244.80
ICY DOCK FatCage RAID MB901SPR-B R1Compare 3 Prices
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB833M2K-B
£149.99
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB833M2K-BCompare 3 Prices
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB118VP-B
£469.99
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB118VP-BCompare 4 Prices
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB834MK-B V2
£249.99
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB834MK-B V2Compare 3 Prices
ICY DOCK EZ-Adapter MB104U-1SMB
£55.80
ICY DOCK EZ-Adapter MB104U-1SMBCompare 2 Prices
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB720M2K-B
£306.00
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB720M2K-BCompare 3 Prices
ICY DOCK ToughArmor EX MB491TKL-B
£31.68
ICY DOCK ToughArmor EX MB491TKL-BCompare 1 Prices
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB720MK-B V3
£409.99
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB720MK-B V3Compare 3 Prices
ICY DOCK EZ-Adapter Ex MB307U-1VB
£207.00
ICY DOCK EZ-Adapter Ex MB307U-1VBCompare 1 Prices
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB604SPO-B
£171.00
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB604SPO-BCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com SDOCK2U33
£69.77
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com SDOCK2U33EB
£71.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com SDOCKU313
£64.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com UNIDOCKU33
£73.78
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com SDOCK2U33RE
£79.76
Compare Prices
6 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-2915MSCL-C31
£74.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com SDOCKU313E
£58.62
Compare Prices
8 offers
StarTech.com SDOCK2U33V
£57.43
Compare Prices
7 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-2913MCL-C31
£85.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
ICY DOCK MB171SP-B
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
coseon-de
prodImage
£71.07
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel