RaidSonic Icy Box IB-2914MSCL-C31

Price History
• Cloning station for 2.5'' and 3.5'' hard drives to M.2 NVMe SSD
• Plug and play installation without tools
• Drive swapping without tools
• USB 3.2 Gen 2 for up to 10 Gbps data transfer rate
• USB Type-C/Type-A combo cable
• Status LEDs for cloning progress, operation, and access
• Compatible with 2.5''/3.5'' SATA and M.2 NVMe hard drives
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-2914MSCL-C31
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
ICY BOX Us 3.2 Gen 2 (3.1 Gen 2) IB-2914MSCL-C31
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£61.42
Shipping: Free
ICY BOX IB-2914MSCL-C31 Dockingst. bk 60993 AC395701LV-UK-021V
60993 Item Weight: 660.0 g Model Number: 60993
prodImage
£62.75
£78.97
Shipping: £16.22
with shipping: £16.22
ICY BOX IB-2914MSCL-C31 Usb 3.2 Gen 2 3.1 Gen 2
ICY BOX IB-2914MSCL-C31 Usb 3.2 Gen 2 3.1 Gen 2, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£75.95
Shipping: Free
ICY BOX IB-2914MSCL-C31 Dockingst. bk 60993 PD-4250078173274
60993 Item Weight: 660.0 g Model Number: 60993
prodImage
£76.99
£85.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Icy Box IB-2914MSCL-C31 Dockingst. bk 60993
Icy Box IB-2914MSCL-C31 Dockingst. bk 60993, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£78.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cloning station for 2.5'' and 3.5'' hard drives to M.2 NVMe SSD
Plug and play installation without tools
Drive swapping without tools
USB 3.2 Gen 2 for up to 10 Gbps data transfer rate
USB Type-C/Type-A combo cable
Status LEDs for cloning progress, operation, and access
Compatible with 2.5''/3.5'' SATA and M.2 NVMe hard drives

Price History

1M 3M
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-2914MSCL-C31
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from RaidSonic

RaidSonic Icy Box IB-127CL-U3
£83.30
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-127CL-U3Compare 3 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-1121-U3
£38.46
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-1121-U3Compare 3 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-2915MSCL-C31
£48.06
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-2915MSCL-C31Compare 4 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-1124L-C3
£28.19
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-1124L-C3Compare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-2538StS
£15.49
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-2538StSCompare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-2913MCL-C31
£70.98
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-2913MCL-C31Compare 3 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-M2S253
£18.89
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-M2S253Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC628
£55.98
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC628Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com SDOCKU313E
£57.17
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com SDOCKU313
£56.84
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com UNIDOCKU33
£65.06
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com SDOCK2U33V
£55.26
Compare Prices
8 offers
StarTech.com SDOCK2U33EB
£65.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
Axagon ADSA-CC
£71.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com SDOCK2U33
£71.08
Compare Prices
5 offers
ICY DOCK EZ-Adapter MB104U-1SMB
£55.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com SDOCK2U33RE
£71.86
Compare Prices
6 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-2914MSCL-C31
prodImage
£61.42
Shipping: Free
VANDIN
prodImage
£62.75
Shipping: £16.22
youritdelivered
prodImage
£75.95
Shipping: Free
Semantic UK
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel