ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB833M2K-B

Manufacturer: ICY DOCK
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB833M2K-B
from £149.99to £153.903 offersManufacturer: ICY DOCK
• Tool-free M.2 PCIe NVMe SSD hot-swap tray
• Supports M.2 SSD lengths from 30 mm to 110 mm
• Transfer rates up to 32 Gb/s via MiniSAS HD
• Integrated aluminum heatsink with thermal pads
• Full metal construction for optimal protection
• Easy installation and removal in under 5 seconds
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB833M2K-B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ICY Dock MB833M2K-B M.2 NVMe SSD PCIe 4.0 Mobile Rack Enclosure MB833M2KB
ICY Dock MB833M2K-B M.2 NVMe SSD PCIe 4.0 Mobile Rack Enclosure, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Drive Enclosures & Docks
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
ICY Dock MB833M2K-B M.2 NVMe SSD PCIe Mobile Rack
Features: - Fits 1x M.2 NVMe SSD of all lengths, 30mm (2230), 42mm (2242), 60mm (2260), 80mm (2280), and 110mm (22110) - Adjustable drive locker...
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
ICY DOCK WAVE - MB833M2K-B 4713227445283
Takes an M.2 NVMe PCIe SSD with a length of up to 110 mm Connection via 1x MiniSAS HD (SFF-8643) Screwless design slots Integrated heat sink including thermal pads Full metal construction
prodImage
£153.90
£161.89
Shipping: £7.99
with shipping: £7.99
Product Details
Tool-free M.2 PCIe NVMe SSD hot-swap tray
Supports M.2 SSD lengths from 30 mm to 110 mm
Transfer rates up to 32 Gb/s via MiniSAS HD
Integrated aluminum heatsink with thermal pads
Full metal construction for optimal protection
Easy installation and removal in under 5 seconds

Price History

1M 3M
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB833M2K-B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ICY DOCK

ICY DOCK FatCage RAID MB901SPR-B R1
£244.80
ICY DOCK FatCage RAID MB901SPR-B R1Compare 3 Prices
ICY DOCK MB171SP-B
£68.40
ICY DOCK MB171SP-BCompare 2 Prices
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB720M2K-B
£306.00
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB720M2K-BCompare 3 Prices
ICY DOCK ToughArmor EX MB491TKL-B
£31.68
ICY DOCK ToughArmor EX MB491TKL-BCompare 1 Prices
ICY DOCK EZ-Adapter Ex MB931U-1VB R1
£139.99
ICY DOCK EZ-Adapter Ex MB931U-1VB R1Compare 3 Prices
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB601M2K-1B
£167.82
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB601M2K-1BCompare 3 Prices
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB720MK-B V3
£409.99
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB720MK-B V3Compare 4 Prices
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB604SPO-B
£171.00
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB604SPO-BCompare 1 Prices
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB105VP-B
£229.99
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB105VP-BCompare 3 Prices
ICY DOCK EZ-Adapter Ex MB307U-1VB
£207.00
ICY DOCK EZ-Adapter Ex MB307U-1VBCompare 1 Prices
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB833M2K-B
mni_global
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
XBC Gaming Systems
prodImage
£153.90
Shipping: £7.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel