ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB720M2K-B

Manufacturer: ICY DOCK
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB720M2K-B
from £306.00to £329.993 offersManufacturer: ICY DOCK
• Drive bay adapter for 4 x M.2 PCIe 3.0
• Supports 5.25-inch form factor
• Integrated heatsink for optimal heat dissipation
• Expansion slots: 4 x M.2
• Compatible with computers, tablets, and networks
• Dimensions: Height 5.25 inches, Width 13.3 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB720M2K-B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ICY DOCK Full Metal 4 Bay M.2 NVMe SSD Mobile Rack for External 5.25" Drive Bay - MB720M2K-B 4713227445276
Fits 4x M.2 NVMe SSD of all lengths, 30mm (2230), 42mm (2242), 60mm (2260), 80mm (2280), and 110mm (22110). Adjustable drive locker holds all length drives securely Tool-less drive installation design for easy drive maintenance and system upgrading Installs into any standard external 5.25” device bay Uses 4x miniSAS HD (SFF-8643) to connect, requires NVMe host
prodImage
£306.00
£312.99
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
ICY Dock MB720M2K-B 4 Bay M.2 NVMe SSD PCIe 4.0 Mobile Rack Enclosure MB720M2KB
ICY Dock MB720M2K-B 4 Bay M.2 NVMe SSD PCIe 4.0 Mobile Rack Enclosure, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Drive Enclosures & Docks
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
ICY Dock MB720M2K-B 4 Bay 4 x M.2 NVMe SSD PCIe 4.0 Mobile Rack
Features: - Fits 4x M.2 NVMe SSD of all lengths, 30mm (2230), 42mm (2242), 60mm (2260), 80mm (2280), and 110mm (22110) - Adjustable drive locker...
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Drive bay adapter for 4 x M.2 PCIe 3.0
Supports 5.25-inch form factor
Integrated heatsink for optimal heat dissipation
Expansion slots: 4 x M.2
Compatible with computers, tablets, and networks
Dimensions: Height 5.25 inches, Width 13.3 cm

Price History

1M 3M
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB720M2K-B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ICY DOCK

ICY DOCK FatCage RAID MB901SPR-B R1
£244.80
ICY DOCK FatCage RAID MB901SPR-B R1Compare 3 Prices
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB833M2K-B
£149.99
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB833M2K-BCompare 3 Prices
ICY DOCK MB171SP-B
£68.40
ICY DOCK MB171SP-BCompare 2 Prices
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB118VP-B
£469.99
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB118VP-BCompare 4 Prices
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB834MK-B V2
£249.99
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB834MK-B V2Compare 3 Prices
ICY DOCK EZ-Adapter MB104U-1SMB
£55.80
ICY DOCK EZ-Adapter MB104U-1SMBCompare 2 Prices
ICY DOCK ToughArmor EX MB491TKL-B
£31.68
ICY DOCK ToughArmor EX MB491TKL-BCompare 1 Prices
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB720MK-B V3
£409.99
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB720MK-B V3Compare 3 Prices
ICY DOCK EZ-Adapter Ex MB307U-1VB
£207.00
ICY DOCK EZ-Adapter Ex MB307U-1VBCompare 1 Prices
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB604SPO-B
£171.00
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB604SPO-BCompare 1 Prices
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB720M2K-B
XBC Gaming Systems
prodImage
£306.00
Shipping: £6.99
mni_global
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel