ICY DOCK EZ-Adapter Ex MB931U-1VB R1

Price History
• Adapter for U.2 NVMe drives to connect with USB interfaces
• Supports USB 3.2 (Gen 2) and Thunderbolt 4 with up to 10 Gbps
• Compatible with 2.5-inch SSDs and SSDs mounted in trays
• Tool-free drive installation for easy handling
• Includes USB Type-C to Type-C and Type-C to Type-A cables
• Compact design weighing 46.3 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ICY DOCK EZ-Adapter Ex MB931U-1VB R1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
ICY DOCK EZ-Adapter Ex MB931U-1VB R1-1x 2.5 Inch U.2 NVMe PCIe SFF-8639 SSD to USB 3.2 Gen2 10Gbps Docking Station/Reader Compatible with Thunderbolt 4 4713227445849
Takes a 2.5" U.2 NVMe PCIe SSD Utilizes USB 3.2 Gen2 at up to 10Gbps Includes USB Type C to Type C and Type C to Type A cable Connection designed for 10,000+ mating cycles Compatible with SSDs installed in trays
prodImage
£117.00
£124.99
Shipping: £7.99
with shipping: £7.99
ICY DOCK MB931U-1VB R1 USB to U.2 NVMe SSD Adapter
Features: - Supports 1x U.2 PCIe NVMe SSD - 10,000+ rated insertion and removal cycle connector - Supports transfer speeds up to 10Gb/s via USB 3.2...
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
ICY DOCK EZ-Adapter Ex MB931U-1VB R1-1x 2.5 Inch U.2 NVMe PCIe SFF-8639 SSD to USB 3.2 Gen2 10Gbps Docking Station/Reader Compatible with Thunderbolt 4 CS36438
Takes a 2.5" U.2 NVMe PCIe SSD Utilizes USB 3.2 Gen2 at up to 10Gbps Includes USB Type C to Type C and Type C to Type A cable Connection designed for 10,000+ mating cycles Compatible with SSDs installed in trays
prodImage
£141.49
Shipping: Free
ICY DOCK Ez-Adapter Ex Gen 2 10Gbps Usb-C / Usb-A To U.2 Nvme Ssd Adaptor Cable MB931U-1VB R1
Ez-Adapter Ex Gen 2 10Gbps Usb-C / Usb-A To U.2 Nvme Ssd Adaptor Cable, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Drive Enclosures & Docks
prodImage
£148.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Adapter for U.2 NVMe drives to connect with USB interfaces
Supports USB 3.2 (Gen 2) and Thunderbolt 4 with up to 10 Gbps
Compatible with 2.5-inch SSDs and SSDs mounted in trays
Tool-free drive installation for easy handling
Includes USB Type-C to Type-C and Type-C to Type-A cables
Compact design weighing 46.3 g

Price History

1M 3M
ICY DOCK EZ-Adapter Ex MB931U-1VB R1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ICY DOCK

ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB833M2K-B
£149.99
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB833M2K-BCompare 2 Prices
ICY DOCK EZ-Adapter Ex MB307U-1VB
£207.00
ICY DOCK EZ-Adapter Ex MB307U-1VBCompare 1 Prices
ICY DOCK MB171SP-B
£69.76
ICY DOCK MB171SP-BCompare 1 Prices
ICY DOCK EZ-Adapter MB104U-1SMB
£55.80
ICY DOCK EZ-Adapter MB104U-1SMBCompare 2 Prices
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB720MK-B V3
£409.99
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB720MK-B V3Compare 4 Prices
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB720M2K-B
£306.00
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB720M2K-BCompare 3 Prices
ICY DOCK ToughArmor EX MB491TKL-B
£30.78
ICY DOCK ToughArmor EX MB491TKL-BCompare 2 Prices
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB118VP-B
£469.99
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB118VP-BCompare 2 Prices
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB604SPO-B
£171.00
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB604SPO-BCompare 1 Prices
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB105VP-B
£229.99
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB105VP-BCompare 4 Prices
ICY DOCK EZ-Adapter Ex MB931U-1VB R1
XBC Gaming Systems
prodImage
£117.00
Shipping: £7.99
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
HOME OFFICE & TRADE SHOP
prodImage
£141.49
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£148.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel