Graugear G-M2DK-AC-10G (18048)

Manufacturer: Graugear
Graugear G-M2DK-AC-10G (18048)
from £58.001 offerManufacturer: Graugear
• Hard Drive Size: M.2
• Interfaces: M.2, PCIe, SATA III (600 MB/s)
• Docking station for M.2 SSDs without PC installation
• Data transfer speed up to 10 Gbit/s for PCIe 3.0 x2
• Supports SATA up to 6 Gbit/s
• Compatible with PCIe NVMe M.2 and SATA III NGFF SSDs
• Tool-free installation for all M.2 lengths from 2230 to 22110
• Active cooling with 50 mm fan and aluminum heatsink
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Graugear G-M2DK-AC-10G (18048)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
‎CHAB GmbH Graugear Docking Station für M.2 NVMe SSD mit Heatsink und Lüfter ‎G-M2DK-AC-10G
Graugear Docking Station für M.2 NVMe SSD mit Heatsink und Lüfter, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Drive Enclosures & Docks
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Docking station for M.2 SSDs without PC installation
Data transfer speed up to 10 Gbit/s for PCIe 3.0 x2
Supports SATA up to 6 Gbit/s
Compatible with PCIe NVMe M.2 and SATA III NGFF SSDs
Tool-free installation for all M.2 lengths from 2230 to 22110
Active cooling with 50 mm fan and aluminum heatsink
Supports Windows and MacOS
Specifications
Hard Drive Size:M.2
Interfaces:M.2, PCIe, SATA III (600 MB/s)

Price History

1M
Graugear G-M2DK-AC-10G (18048)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Graugear

Graugear G-M2DK-CR-10G (18109)
£114.40
Graugear G-M2DK-CR-10G (18109)Compare 1 Prices
Graugear G-M207-10G (18142)
£35.76
Graugear G-M207-10G (18142)Compare 1 Prices
Graugear G-M2ST235-CL (18140)
£55.64
Graugear G-M2ST235-CL (18140)Compare 3 Prices
Graugear G-CV-235T525 (18069)
£18.20
Graugear G-CV-235T525 (18069)Compare 1 Prices
Graugear G-3502-AC (18062)
£49.65
Graugear G-3502-AC (18062)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com SDOCKU313E
£58.62
Compare Prices
8 offers
ICY DOCK EZ-Adapter MB104U-1SMB
£55.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com SDOCKU313
£64.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com SDOCK2U33
£69.77
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com SATDOCKU3S
£49.66
Compare Prices
7 offers
ICY DOCK MB171SP-B
£68.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com SDOCK2U33V
£57.43
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com SDOCKU33BV
£47.48
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com SDOCK2U33EB
£71.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Graugear G-M2DK-AC-10G (18048)
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel