Ice Watch Ice smart junior 3.0 (024550)

Price History
• Connected kids' watch without SIM card or subscription
• Features: notifications, pedometer, games, alarms, sleep monitoring, heart rate measurement
• Waterproof up to IP68, suitable for swimming
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ice Watch Ice smart junior 3.0 (024550)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
ICE-WATCH - ICE smart junior 3.0 Find My Purple Soft blue - Girl's geolocatable smartwatch with silicon strap - 024550 (1.75 inches)
WORLD PREMIERE: a connected, geolocatable watch designed for children. No SIM card required and no subscription fee. LOCATION VIA APPLE'S FIND MY APPLICATION: a practical solution for families to locate something as precious as their child's watch. If the watch is not nearby, the Locate application uses the Find My network to locate it (locate function only compatible with Apple devices). WATCHES WITH MANY FEATURES: notifications, customisable wallpaper, sports activity tracking, pedometer, games, alarms, sleep tracking, heart rate measurement, and many more features to discover. WATERPROOF UP TO IP68: resistant to immersion and water sports (swimming, sport swimming) but not diving. DISCOVER THE ICE-WATCH RANGE: The ICE-WATCH brand offers a wide and diverse range of products, so you'll always find an ICE-WATCH product to suit you or your loved ones. All our products come with an instruction manual and are guaranteed for 2 years.
prodImage
£74.21
Shipping: Free
ICE-WATCH - ICE smart junior 3.0 Find My Purple Soft blue - Girl's geolocatable smartwatch with silicon strap - 024550 (1.75 inches) B0F1Z1SWL5
prodImage
£74.44
Shipping: Free
ICE-WATCH - ICE smart junior 3.0 Find My Purple Soft blue - Girl's geolocatable smartwatch with silicon strap - 024550 (1.75 inches)
prodImage
£74.44
Shipping: Free
Ice-Watch Kids Unisex Ice Watch Ice Smart Junior 2.0 - Blue - Light Child's Purple 024550 Silicone - One Size 0196c8e2-c561-756d-b192-abaeb2a36661
This Ice Watch Ice Smart Junior 2.0 - Blue - Light Blue Digital Watch for Child is the perfect timepiece to wear or to gift. It's Blue Rectangular case combined with the comfortable Purple Silicone watch band will ensure you enjoy this stunning timepiece without any compromise. Operated by a high quality Quartz movement and water resistant to 5 bars, your watch will keep ticking. A world first: connected children and a geolocatable watch Patent : FR2502521 Ice-Watch unveils a unique innovation on the market: the ICE smart junior 3.0 Find My, a connected, geolocatable watch designed for children. This Digital watch has a calendar function: Day-Date as well as a Bluetooth , Stop Watch , Heart rate monitor , Apple Find My and Alarm High quality Purple Silicone strap with a secure Buckle, measuring 20 cm in length and 21 mm in width Case measurement: 35 X 42 mm,case thickness: 11 mm, case colour: Blue and dial colour: Multicolour
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£74.44
£77.43
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Connected kids' watch without SIM card or subscription
Features: notifications, pedometer, games, alarms, sleep monitoring, heart rate measurement
Waterproof up to IP68, suitable for swimming

Price History

1M 3M
Ice Watch Ice smart junior 3.0 (024550)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ice Watch

Ice Watch Ice-Mini
£49.99
Ice Watch Ice-MiniCompare 5 Prices
Ice Watch ICE digit retro
£32.07
Ice Watch ICE digit retroCompare 89 Prices
Ice Watch ICE smart two 1.96
£59.32
Ice Watch ICE smart two 1.96Compare 6 Prices
Ice Watch Ice Fit 1.0 (024305)
£54.51
Ice Watch Ice Fit 1.0 (024305)Compare 5 Prices
Ice Watch Ice Generation Medium
£41.49
Ice Watch Ice Generation MediumCompare 14 Prices
Ice Watch Ice Sunset 015743
£74.85
Ice Watch Ice Sunset 015743Compare 1 Prices
Ice Watch Ice Generation Small
£41.49
Ice Watch Ice Generation SmallCompare 5 Prices
Ice Watch ICE smart two 1.20
£99.00
Ice Watch ICE smart two 1.20Compare 1 Prices
Ice Watch Ice-Skull
£74.99
Ice Watch Ice-SkullCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Xiaomi Watch 2
£75.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 5
£70.79
Compare Prices
12 offers
Huawei Watch Fit 3 Nylon
£79.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Motorola Moto Watch
£70.52
Compare Prices
6 offers
Huawei Watch Fit 3 Fluoroelastomer
£69.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Garmin vívofit jr. 3
£63.75
Compare Prices
15 offers
Realme Watch S
£79.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Amazfit Bip Max
£79.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Huawei Watch Fit new
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Huawei Watch Fit 2 Active Edition
£80.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
JEWELRY CUETO (Certified Dealer)
prodImage
£74.21
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.44
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.44
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.44
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel