Ice Watch Ice smart 3.0 Rectangular (024299)

• Smartwatch
• Material: Metal, silicone band
• Features: Heart rate monitoring, sleep tracker, GPS, sports functions
• Display: AMOLED, 4.5-inch diagonal
• Waterproof: IP68 rating
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ICE-WATCH - ICE smart 3.0 Black 1.78 AMOLED GPS - Connected watch rectangular black mixed with silicone strap - 024299 (1.78 inch) 4895173338458_FBADE
COMPATIBLE WITH IOS 9.0+ AND ANDROID 5.1+ SMARTPHONES: this connected watch has an optimum design and a compact 1.78-inch AMOLED screen; this watch guarantees comfort, legibility and brightness EQUIPPED WITH GPS - COMPATIBILITY WITH STRAVA: This connected watch has several functions (heart rate, music player, alarm, etc.); this new version has a number of extra features compared with the previous version, including GPS integration and compatibility with the STRAVA application; these additional features give you a detailed analysis of your route and enable you to share this information with others; so it's now possible to track your physical activity as well as your essential data WATER RESISTANT: This watch, optimum for everyday use as well as sport, is IP68-certified water resistant; it can withstand splashes and immersion to a depth of 1.5 metres for up to 30 minutes; however, it is not suitable for water sports (swimming, diving, etc.) AUTONOMY OF 3 TO 5 DAYS: This watch is equipped with a 380mAh Lithium Polymer battery, so you can enjoy the watch for an average of 3 to 5 days; its 1.78-inch AMOLED screen displays the time even when the watch is in standby mode DISCOVER THE ICE-WATCH RANGE: The ICE-WATCH brand offers a wide and diverse range of products, so you'll always find an ICE-WATCH product to suit you or your loved ones; all our products come with an instruction manual and are guaranteed for 2 years
prodImage
£67.20
Shipping: Free
ICE-WATCH - ICE smart 3.0 Black 1.78 AMOLED GPS - Connected watch rectangular black mixed with silicone strap - 024299 (1.78 inch) 4895173338458_FBADE
COMPATIBLE WITH IOS 9.0+ AND ANDROID 5.1+ SMARTPHONES: this connected watch has an optimum design and a compact 1.78-inch AMOLED screen; this watch guarantees comfort, legibility and brightness EQUIPPED WITH GPS - COMPATIBILITY WITH STRAVA: This connected watch has several functions (heart rate, music player, alarm, etc.); this new version has a number of extra features compared with the previous version, including GPS integration and compatibility with the STRAVA application; these additional features give you a detailed analysis of your route and enable you to share this information with others; so it's now possible to track your physical activity as well as your essential data WATER RESISTANT: This watch, optimum for everyday use as well as sport, is IP68-certified water resistant; it can withstand splashes and immersion to a depth of 1.5 metres for up to 30 minutes; however, it is not suitable for water sports (swimming, diving, etc.) AUTONOMY OF 3 TO 5 DAYS: This watch is equipped with a 380mAh Lithium Polymer battery, so you can enjoy the watch for an average of 3 to 5 days; its 1.78-inch AMOLED screen displays the time even when the watch is in standby mode DISCOVER THE ICE-WATCH RANGE: The ICE-WATCH brand offers a wide and diverse range of products, so you'll always find an ICE-WATCH product to suit you or your loved ones; all our products come with an instruction manual and are guaranteed for 2 years
prodImage
£75.36
Shipping: Free
Ice-Watch 024299 ICE Smart 35mm Watch in Black M4895173338458
Ice-Watch is a hugely popular range, and when you look at the Ice Smart 3 Smartwatch 024299 in more detail it becomes very clear why. Attention to detail and high quality materials are used throughout making the Ice Smart 3 Smartwatch024299 a watch you can show off with glee. | Ice-Watch 024299 ICE Smart 35mm Watch in Black
prodImage
£84.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Smartwatch
Material: Metal, silicone band
Features: Heart rate monitoring, sleep tracker, GPS, sports functions
Display: AMOLED, 4.5-inch diagonal
Waterproof: IP68 rating

Price History

1M 3M
Ice Watch Ice smart 3.0 Rectangular (024299)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ice Watch

Ice Watch Ice-Mini
£49.99
Ice Watch Ice-MiniCompare 5 Prices
Ice Watch ICE digit retro
£32.07
Ice Watch ICE digit retroCompare 88 Prices
Ice Watch ICE smart two 1.96
£55.89
Ice Watch ICE smart two 1.96Compare 7 Prices
Ice Watch Ice Generation Medium
£44.92
Ice Watch Ice Generation MediumCompare 13 Prices
Ice Watch Ice Fit 1.0 (024305)
£54.51
Ice Watch Ice Fit 1.0 (024305)Compare 3 Prices
Ice Watch SI.WE.U.S.09
£66.80
Ice Watch SI.WE.U.S.09Compare 1 Prices
Ice Watch Ice Sunset 015743
£90.00
Ice Watch Ice Sunset 015743Compare 1 Prices
Ice Watch Ice Generation Small
£41.49
Ice Watch Ice Generation SmallCompare 5 Prices
Ice Watch ICE smart two 1.20
£84.45
Ice Watch ICE smart two 1.20Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Google Pixel Watch 4G LTE
£67.29
Compare Prices
10 offers
Amazfit GTS 3
£66.63
Compare Prices
6 offers
Huawei Watch Fit 3 Nylon
£79.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Amazfit GTS 2 Mini 2022
£66.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fitbit Versa 2
£65.33
Compare Prices
19 offers
Garmin vívofit jr. 3
£63.75
Compare Prices
11 offers
Huawei Watch Fit 3 Fluoroelastomer
£69.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 5
£70.12
Compare Prices
11 offers
Huawei Watch Fit new
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motorola Moto Watch
£70.52
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jewels & Watches Company
prodImage
£67.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.36
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel