i-Tec CADUAL4KHDMI

Price History

1M
i-Tec CADUAL4KHDMI
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
i-tec USB-A/USB-C Dual 4K/60 Hz HDMI Video Adapter CADUAL4KHDMI
Extend your desktop with two external HDMI monitors. The adapter supports 2x 4K resolution 4096×2160@60Hz including audio signal.The adapter is suitable for designers. graphic artists and other users who work with multiple screens simultaneously. Its performance allows you to run even the most demanding applications on one or two independent displays. making it ideal for editing 4K/60Hz videos or other Ultra HD tasksWith “Expand” and “Mirror” modes. you can work with applications on two monitors (e.g. large spreadsheets). work on one monitor and search for information on the Internet on the other. compare several documents at once without having to constantly jump between open windows. view panoramic images on two monitors. view charts and current data simultaneously. view several presentations at once without having to have another computer. etc.A short. one-time installation of the DisplayLink driver is required before using the adapter.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£56.25
Shipping: Free
i-tec USB-A/USB-C Dual 4K HDMI Video Ada B0D5NZJGWR
1 x built-in USB-C/USB-A cable for connecting to the host device (27 cm) Graphics adapter technology: DisplayLink Video connections: 2 x HDMI 2 x HDMI Supported resolutions: 1 monitor - 1x HDMI → up to 1x 4K/60Hz 2 monitors - 1x HDMI + 1x HDMI → up to 2x 4K/60Hz 1 monitor - 1 x HDMI → up to 1 x 4K/60Hz 2 monitors - 1 x HDMI + 1 x HDMI → up to 2 x 4K/60 Hz Operating system: Windows 10/11, macOS, Android 5 or higher, Chrome OS R51 or higher, Linux Ubuntu Product dimensions: 75 x 60 x 15 mm Item Package Weight:80g Package dimensions: 180 x 130 x 25 mm Package weight: 180 g Devices with a free USB-A, USB-C, USB4 or Thunderbolt 3/4 port Product QuickStart
prodImage
£64.84
Shipping: Free
I-Tec Usb-A/Usb-C Dual 4K/60 Hz Hdmi Video Adapter. Cable Length: 0.27 M Connect CADUAL4KHDMI
I-Tec Usb-A/Usb-C Dual 4K/60 Hz Hdmi Video Adapter. Cable Length: 0.27 M Connect, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£66.55
Shipping: Free
i-tec USB-A/USB-C Dual 4K/60 Hz HDMI Video Adapter 377363
Extend your desktop with two external HDMI monitors. The adapter supports 2x 4K resolution 40962160@ 60Hz including audio signal. The adapter is suitable for designers graphic artists and other users who work with multiple screens simultaneously. Its performance allows you to run even the most demanding applications on one or two independent displays making it ideal for editing 4K/60Hz videos or other Ultra HD tasks With Expand and Mirror modes you can work with applications on two monitors (e.g. large spreadsheets) work on one monitor and search for information on the Internet on the other compare several documents at once without having to constantly jump between open windows view panoramic images on two monitors view charts and current data simultaneously view several presentations at once without having to have another computer etc. A short one-time installation of the DisplayLink driver is required before using the adapter.
prodImage
£68.81
Shipping: Free
I-TEC USB-A/C 2X HDMI ADAPTER
ExtendyourdesktopwithtwoexternalHDMImonitors.Theadaptersupports2x4Kresolution40962160@60Hzincludingaudiosignal.
prodImage
£108.41
£118.41
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00

Price History

1M
i-Tec CADUAL4KHDMI
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Samsung EF-RX810
£55.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com DKT30CHCPD
£57.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kensington SmartFit Laptop Riser (K52783WW)
£60.31
Compare Prices
10 offers
Acer 12-in-1 Type-C adapter (HP.DSCAB.009)
£54.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Port Designs USB-C docking station (901913)
£54.74
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vogels TMS 1030
£58.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dicota D31729
£54.67
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com USB3SMDOCKHV
£61.87
Compare Prices
9 offers
prodImage
£56.25
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£64.84
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£66.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.81
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel