Hugo Boss 0922/S

Price History
• Sunglasses
• Frame shape: round
• Main color: black
• Material: acetate
• Lens color: gray blue
• UV protection
• Weight: 26 g
• Accessories: glasses case & microfiber cloth
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hugo Boss 0922/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hugo Boss Sunglasses 0922/S 807 IR Black Grey Blue BOSS 0922-807 IR-51
Hugo Boss Sunglasses 0922/S 807 IR Black Grey Blue, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£102.00
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss Sunglasses 0922/S 807 IR Black Grey Blue BOSS 0922-807 IR-51
Hugo Boss Sunglasses 0922/S 807 IR Black Grey Blue are a very trendy round style with that retro keyhole bridge design that always looks so good...
prodImage
£102.00
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss Mens Sunglasses 0922/S 807 IR Black Grey Blue - One Size fd06f11f-f313-4472-af80-c640c09a499b
Hugo Boss Sunglasses 0922/S 807 IR Black Grey Blue are a very trendy round style with that retro keyhole bridge design that always looks so good with the round lenses. The Hugo Boss lettered logo appears on the lens and temples for that touch of class.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£102.00
£104.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Hugo Boss BOSS 0922/S 807/IR Man Sunglasses Acetate Black Grey Round 762753290977
The Sunglasses Hugo Boss Boss 0922/S, they offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame Rotonda in acetate. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by the black color and smoke lenses, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften the corners. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£137.00
£142.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Sunglasses
Frame shape: round
Main color: black
Material: acetate
Lens color: gray blue
UV protection
Weight: 26 g
Accessories: glasses case & microfiber cloth

Price History

1M 3M
Hugo Boss 0922/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

38 Reviews

Latest
WOW!!!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
25/01/2022
|
Every once in a blue moon, Amazon fails to deliver but they correct the problem immediately. This is not one of those times! Being the owner of brands such as Oakley, RayBan, and Maui Jim, I have to say these Hugo Boss shades...View More are by far THE BEST I have ever owned! They look amazing. As soon as I opened the package, I noticed the solid case that came with these glasses along with the microfiber cloth. Now, the glasses themselves are solidly built! They are beautiful, stylish, and fit perfectly.View Less
Great shades!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
13/01/2022
|
Very comfortable, great look.
Well.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
26/08/2021
|
Good.
Amazing.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
02/08/2021
|
These glasses make me look like a young Tom Cruise. My wife told me to wear them in the house because I looked so handsome.
Nice
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
28/07/2021
|
Great product👍🏼
With reviews from

Hugo Boss 0922/S Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 38 reviews
5
28
4
6
3
1
2
0
1
3

More from Hugo Boss

Hugo Boss 1322/S
£167.00
Hugo Boss 1322/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 1045/S
£94.00
Hugo Boss 1045/SCompare 16 Prices
Hugo Boss HG 1229/S
£75.21
Hugo Boss HG 1229/SCompare 2 Prices
Hugo Boss HG 1232
£56.00
Hugo Boss HG 1232Compare 5 Prices
Hugo Boss HG 1233
£47.00
Hugo Boss HG 1233Compare 4 Prices
Hugo Boss 1488
£130.00
Hugo Boss 1488Compare 2 Prices
Hugo Boss HG 1242/S
£64.00
Hugo Boss HG 1242/SCompare 2 Prices
Hugo Boss 1150/CS
£155.00
Hugo Boss 1150/CSCompare 2 Prices
Hugo Boss 0976
£100.00
Hugo Boss 0976Compare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0959
£85.05
Hugo Boss 0959Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Spy+ Discord
£102.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Julbo Shield L Spectron 3
£102.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oakley Radar EV Pitch
£102.21
Compare Prices
7 offers
Oakley HSTN (OO9242)
£103.00
Compare Prices
32 offers
Oakley Sutro Lite (OO9463)
£101.00
Compare Prices
61 offers
Maui Jim Sugar Beach
£100.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oakley Sutro (OO9406)
£103.00
Compare Prices
60 offers
Oakley Split Time
£101.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Oakley Flak Jacket XLJ
£101.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Carrera 006/S
£101.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
discountedsunglasses007
prodImage
£102.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£102.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£102.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£137.00
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel