Huawei Watch GT 4 Leather 46 mm

Manufacturer: Huawei
Huawei Watch GT 4 Leather 46 mm
from £146.40to £225.752 offersManufacturer: Huawei
• Smartwatch
• Display Size: 3.63 cm (1.43 in")
• Comfort Features: Activity Recognition, Barometer, Blood Oxygen Sensor, Fitness functions, Gyroscope, Heart Rate, Sleep Monitoring, Thermometer
• Compatible with: Android 8.0+ and iOS 13.0+
• Display Type: AMOLED
• Touchscreen: Yes
• Resolution: 466 px x 466 px
• Pixel Density: 326 ppi
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Huawei Watch GT 4 Leather 46 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HUAWEI WATCH GT 4 Smart Watch for men women - Up to 2 Weeks Battery Life Fitness Tracker - Compatible with Android & iOS - Health Monitoring with Pulse Wave Arrhythmia Analysis - GPS Integrated -Brown B0CFPQVNVC
FASHION and TECHNOLOGY MEETS. GT 4 Watch has been created with an elegant aesthetic design and powerful battery life and +100 accurate sports modes so you can keep everything on track on your daily life SCIENCE-BASED CALORIE MANAGEMENT. The new Stay Fit app helps you keep track of how many calories you are consuming with real-time calorie intake, active calories, resting calories, and calorie deficit STRONG HEALTH MONITORING. Keep in track your health with HUAWEI TruSeen 5.5+ Heart Rate Monitoring, SpO2, TruSleep 3.0, Sleep Breathing, stress monitoring and the new Pulse Wave Arrhythmia Analysis COMPATIBLE WITH iOS ANDROID DEVICES. HUAWEI WATCH GT 4 has been created to be convenient and be used with ease, that is why is compatible with iOS devices and Android devices. DUAL-BAND FIVE-SYSTEM GPS. A smart satellite antenna array boosts the accuracy of the smartwatch to keep you on track on the outside. The watch gets increasingly accurate the more times you run.
prodImage
£146.40
Shipping: Free
Huawei WATCH GT 4 Smart Watch for men women - Up to 2 Weeks Battery Life Fitness Tracker - Compatible with Android & iOS - Health Monitoring with Pulse Wave
HUAWEI WATCH GT 4 Smart Watch for men women - Up to 2 Weeks Battery Life Fitness Tracker - Compatible with Android & iOS - Health Monitoring...
prodImage
£225.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatible with
Android 8.0+ and iOS 13.0+
Dimensions
Dimensions:W46 mm x D46 mm x H10.9 mm
Weight:48 g
Display
Display Size:3.63 cm (1.43 in")
Display Type:AMOLED
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:466 px x 466 px
Pixel Density:326 ppi
Functions
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC
Bluetooth Version:5.2
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Comfort Features:Activity Recognition, Barometer, Blood Oxygen Sensor, Fitness functions, Gyroscope, Heart Rate, Sleep Monitoring, Thermometer
Music Control:Yes
Microphone:Yes
Speaker Function:Yes
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Waterproof up to:5 ATM
Battery Life:8 Days

Price History

1M
Huawei Watch GT 4 Leather 46 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fitbit Versa 4
£144.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch6 LTE 44 mm
£149.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Huawei Watch GT Sport
£139.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Huawei Watch GT 4 Fluoroelastomer 41 mm
£143.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Huawei Watch GT 5 41 mm leather strap
£149.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch5 Pro LTE 45 mm
£133.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Xiaomi Watch 2 Pro BT
£149.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Watch S5 46 mm (fluoroelastomer)
£149.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Xiaomi Watch S3
£118.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Suunto Vertical
£150.60
Compare Prices
10 offers
Huawei Watch GT 4 Leather 46 mm
Amazon EU
prodImage
£146.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£225.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel