Huawei Watch Ultimate 2

Price History
• Smartwatch
• Display Size: 3.81 cm (1.5 in")
• Location Determination: Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
• Comfort Features: Barometer, Blood Oxygen Sensor, Depth gauge, Electrical heart sensor, Fitness functions, Sleep Monitoring
• Display Type: AMOLED
• Touchscreen: Yes
• Resolution: 466 px x 466 px
• Mobile Network Standard: 4G/LTE
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Huawei Watch Ultimate 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
HUAWEI WATCH Ultimate 2 Smart Watch, GPS, Zirconium-based Liquid Metal Case 150-Meter Diving Watch, Sonar-based Underwater Communication, Accurate Health Monitor, eSIM Cellular Calling, Black B0FK9PWFKR
Luxury Liquid Metal Case with Sapphire Crystal Glass: HUAWEI WATCH Ultimate 2 is presented in the hard-coated Zirconium-based Liquid Metal case, the watch features nano-tech ceramic bezel and sapphire glass, which is extreme durable and resistant 150M Diving Technology— Beyond Industry Standards: HAUWEI WATCH Ultimate 2 is the world's first 150-metre diving smartwatch with on-land audio functions, innovative waterproof structure underwater smooth communication eSIM Standalone Calling with AI Noise Cancellation: The smartwatch supports independent eSIM calls with AI noise cancellation for phone-free clear calling Multi-Sensing X-TAP Technology for rapid advanced health tracking: The HUAWEI TruSense system with Multi-Sensing X-TAP Technology makes health monitoring more convenient and precise Safer Expedition Mode with Reliable High Altitude Monitoring: It delivers strengthened positioning and communication with an all-new antenna system which takes your your outdoor adventure to new levels Compatible with iOS & Android: HUAWEI WATCH Ultimate 2 is compatible with both iOS and Android for greater ease of use.
prodImage
£649.00
Shipping: Free
HUAWEI Watch Ultimate 2 - Black, Large, Black 10290954
Dive into adventure with the Huawei Watch Ultimate 2, the world's first 150-metre diving smartwatch. Its mini-sonar technology lets you message underwater, keeping you connected even in the depths. On land, the liquid metal case and sapphire crystal glass offer extreme durability for all your expeditions. The ceramic bezel adds extra toughness, so you can wear it confidently in the wild. Need a health check? With X-TAP technology, you can get a quick report in just 60 seconds, covering heart rate, ECG, and blood oxygen levels.Good to know- Planning an adventure? Navigate confidently thanks to Expedition Mode with high altitude tracking- The antenna system and Sunflower Positioning keep you connected, even in remote environments- Maximise your battery life while you're away from home thanks to battery saver mode- The AMOLED display is bright and bold, even in direct sunlight- Stay connected wherever you roam thanks to Bluetooth, WiFi and 4G
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£649.00
£654.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
HUAWEI WATCH Ultimate 2 Smart Watch, GPS, Zirconium-based Liquid Metal Case, 150-Meter Diving Watch, Sonar-based Underwater Communication, Accurate Health Monitor, eSIM Cellular Calling, Blue B0FK9KK3H4
prodImage
£749.00
Shipping: Free
HUAWEI Watch Ultimate 2 - Blue, Large, White,Blue 10290969
Dive into adventure with the Huawei Watch Ultimate 2, the world's first 150-metre diving smartwatch. Its mini-sonar technology lets you message underwater, keeping you connected even in the depths. On land, the liquid metal case and sapphire crystal glass offer extreme durability for all your expeditions. The ceramic bezel adds extra toughness, so you can wear it confidently in the wild. Need a health check? With X-TAP technology, you can get a quick report in just 60 seconds, covering heart rate, ECG, and blood oxygen levels.Good to know- Planning an adventure? Navigate confidently thanks to Expedition Mode with high altitude tracking- The antenna system and Sunflower Positioning keep you connected, even in remote environments- Maximise your battery life while you're away from home thanks to battery saver mode- The AMOLED display is bright and bold, even in direct sunlight- Stay connected wherever you roam thanks to Bluetooth, WiFi and 4G
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£749.00
£754.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Huawei 55020GBB smartwatch / sport watch 3.81 cm (1.5") LTPO 48.5 mm Digital 466 x 466 pixels Black Wi-Fi GPS (satellite) 410586
Ultimate Design Beyond Compare Featuring an octagonal skeletonized case and the ceramic bezel it's constructed for lightweight durability and robust aesthetics. The large 1.5-inch LTPO display boasts a 3500-nit peak brightness6 for high clarity under outdoor sunlight. Double-toned nano-tech ceramic bezels and wave-textured fluoroelastomer strap. Perfect fit for soothing comfort. The Closest to Unbreakable Ultra-reliability. Presented in the hard-coated Zirconium-based Liquid Metal case1 the watch features nano-tech ceramic bezel and sapphire glass7 for extreme durability and resistance. Dive to New Depths Dive deeper dive safer. The world's first 150-metre diving smartwatch with on-land audio functions2 featuring an innovative waterproof structure for your safe marine adventures. The best-in-class mini-sonar technology enables prompt messaging underwater3 ensuring smooth communication and high safety. Sonar-based Underwater Communication The first-ever groundbreaking standalone sonar-based underwater communication solution.3 Its compact sonar module enables message exchanges up to 30 metres making traditional gestures and light signals a thing of the past. Intuitive Data Display. With its bright screen critical dive data is readable at a glance including depth time speed NDL and PO2 and more. Review the underwater messaging history on your wrist. All diving data is accessible on the watch and HUAWEI Health app for sharing or analysis so you can plan your next adventure. Conquer the Wild Take your outdoor adventure to new levels. It delivers strengthened positioning and communication with an all-new antenna system. In Expedition mode it supports routes import location marking and more keeping you always in control in the wild. Powerful All-new Antenna System More powerful antenna system optimises signals intelligently based on the network usage scenarios for peak performance. Whether it's eSIM calls or navigation it delivers fast and stable connections. A Swing of Genius New-level Golf Course mode. A total of 17000+ zoomable course maps worldwide12 ball trajectory and more. Strategize your swings like no other. Tap into Health with X-TAP The HUAWEI TruSense system with Multi-Sensing X-TAP Technology extends data collection from the wrist to the fingertips making health monitoring more convenient and precise. Instant Battery Mode Switching Switch to Power Saver mode in 3 seconds for extended use21 or stay in Standard for full functionality. A maximum battery life of 18H for Dive mode (a 12H with SUC on) 40H for Expedition mode 24H for Golf mode and 22H for Trail Run mode.
prodImage
£778.51
Shipping: Free
Huawei Watch Ultimate 2 MCH-AL00 Black
Luxury Liquid Metal Case with Sapphire Crystal Glass: HUAWEI WATCH Ultimate 2 is presented in the hard-coated Zirconium-based Liquid Metal case, the...
prodImage
£810.99
Shipping: Free
HUAWEI WATCH Ultimate 2 Smart Watch, Pro Golf Performance, 150-Meter Diving Watch, Sonar-based Underwater Communication, X-TAP Technology, eSIM Cellular Calling, Green B0-GL91-XHNV-UK
Redefine your golf game: Driving range mode combines advanced ball-strike detection with detailed performance analytics; course mode unlocks your ideal golfing experience with access to our 17,000+ course database 150-Meter diving technology: HUAWEI WATCH Ultimate 2 is the world's first 150-metre diving smartwatch with on-land audio functions, innovative waterproof structure underwater smooth communication Sonar-based underwater communication: The first-ever groundbreaking standalone sonar-based underwater communication solution; Its compact sonar module enables message exchanges up to 30 metres, making traditional gestures and light signals a thing of the past X-TAP technology: The HUAWEI TruSense system with Multi-Sensing X-TAP Technology makes health monitoring more convenient and precise Ultimate design beyond compare: HUAWEI WATCH Ultimate 2 is presented in the hard-coated Zirconium-based Liquid Metal case, the smartwatch features nano-tech ceramic bezel and sapphire glass, which is extreme durable and resistant Phone-free eSIM cellular calling: The smartwatch supports independent eSIM calls with AI noise cancellation for phone-free clear calling
prodImage
£845.00
Shipping: Free
Huawei Watch Ultimate 2 38.1mm Black 4G GPS + Bluetooth Smartwatch NEW MCH-AL00
Huawei Watch Ultimate 2 38.1mm Black 4G GPS + Bluetooth Smartwatch NEW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£845.00
Shipping: Free
Huawei Watch Ultimate 2 38.1mm Blue 4G GPS + Bluetooth Smartwatch NEW MCH-AL00
Huawei Watch Ultimate 2 38.1mm Blue 4G GPS + Bluetooth Smartwatch NEW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£894.00
Shipping: Free
HUAWEI March-B29 Black B0-FL1Y-W13Z-UK
March-B29 Black
prodImage
£945.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
HUAWEI WATCH Ultimate 2 Smart Watch, Pro Golf Performance, 150-Meter Diving Watch, Sonar-based Underwater Communication, X-TAP Technology, eSIM Cellular Calling, Green B0-GL91-XHNV-UK
Redefine your golf game: Driving range mode combines advanced ball-strike detection with detailed performance analytics; course mode unlocks your ideal golfing experience with access to our 17,000+ course database 150-Meter diving technology: HUAWEI WATCH Ultimate 2 is the world's first 150-metre diving smartwatch with on-land audio functions, innovative waterproof structure underwater smooth communication Sonar-based underwater communication: The first-ever groundbreaking standalone sonar-based underwater communication solution; Its compact sonar module enables message exchanges up to 30 metres, making traditional gestures and light signals a thing of the past X-TAP technology: The HUAWEI TruSense system with Multi-Sensing X-TAP Technology makes health monitoring more convenient and precise Ultimate design beyond compare: HUAWEI WATCH Ultimate 2 is presented in the hard-coated Zirconium-based Liquid Metal case, the smartwatch features nano-tech ceramic bezel and sapphire glass, which is extreme durable and resistant Phone-free eSIM cellular calling: The smartwatch supports independent eSIM calls with AI noise cancellation for phone-free clear calling
prodImage
£899.99
Shipping: Free
HUAWEI WATCH Ultimate 2 (Black) 1.5" eSIM (4G) Bluetooth Smart Watch HarmonyOS MCH-AL00
HUAWEI WATCH Ultimate 2 (Black) 1.5" eSIM (4G) Bluetooth Smart Watch HarmonyOS, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£949.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £949.00 / Unit
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W47.8 mm x D47.8 mm x H12.9 mm
Weight:80.5 g
Display
Display Size:3.81 cm (1.5 in")
Display Type:AMOLED
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:466 px x 466 px
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:4G/LTE
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, UWB (Ultra Wideband), Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.2
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Comfort Features:Barometer, Blood Oxygen Sensor, Depth gauge, Electrical heart sensor, Fitness functions, Sleep Monitoring
Emergency SOS:Yes
Microphone:Yes
Voice Control:No
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Waterproof up to:150 m
Dustproof:Yes
Protection Rating:IP 6X
Battery Capacity:867 Milliampere-hours
Qi Enabled:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Huawei Watch Ultimate 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Huawei

Huawei Watch Fit 4 Pro
£169.00
Huawei Watch Fit 4 ProCompare 14 Prices
Huawei Watch Fit 5
£119.99
Huawei Watch Fit 5Compare 23 Prices
Huawei Watch GT Runner 2
£298.00
Huawei Watch GT Runner 2Compare 13 Prices
Huawei Watch Fit 4
£90.99
Huawei Watch Fit 4Compare 16 Prices
Huawei Watch Fit Special Edition
£49.99
Huawei Watch Fit Special EditionCompare 11 Prices
Huawei Watch D2 Fluoroelastomer Strap
£243.99
Huawei Watch D2 Fluoroelastomer StrapCompare 3 Prices
Huawei Watch Fit 3 Fluoroelastomer
£69.99
Huawei Watch Fit 3 FluoroelastomerCompare 10 Prices
Huawei Watch D2 leather strap
£372.82
Huawei Watch D2 leather strapCompare 1 Prices
Huawei Watch Ultimate 2
prodImage
£649.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£649.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£749.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£749.00
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel