Huawei Watch GT 4 Leather 41 mm

Manufacturer: Huawei
from £149.00to £199.003 offersManufacturer: Huawei
• Smartwatch
• Display Size: 3.35 cm (1.32 in")
• Comfort Features: Activity Recognition, Barometer, Blood Oxygen Sensor, Fitness functions, Gyroscope, Heart Rate, Sleep Monitoring, Thermometer
• Compatible with: Android 8.0+ and iOS 13.0+
• Display Type: AMOLED
• Touchscreen: Yes
• Resolution: 466 px x 466 px
• Pixel Density: 352 ppi
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Huawei Watch GT 4 Leather 41 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HUAWEI WATCH GT 4 Smart Watch for Women-Up to 7 days Battery Life-Fitness Tracker Compatible with iOS & Android - 24H Health Monitoring including specific Women Health Management - Leather White HUW-GT4-LTHR-WHT-N
FASHION and TECHNOLOGY MEETS. GT 4 Watch has been created with an elegant aesthetic design and powerful battery life and +100 accurate sports modes so you can keep everything on track on your daily life SCIENCE-BASED CALORIE MANAGEMENT. The new Stay Fit app helps you keep track of how many calories you are consuming with real-time calorie intake, active calories, resting calories, and calorie deficit STRONG HEALTH MONITORING. Keep in track your health with HUAWEI TruSeen 5.5+ Heart Rate Monitoring, SpO2, TruSleep 3.0, Sleep Breathing, stress monitoring and the new Pulse Wave Arrhythmia Analysis COMPATIBLE WITH iOS ANDROID DEVICES. HUAWEI WATCH GT 4 has been created to be convenient and be used with ease, that is why is compatible with iOS devices and Android devices. FEMALE HEALTH MANAGEMENT 3.0. Get estimated period, ovulation, and fertile times at just a glance, which are based on high-level physiological data and a deep learning algorithm
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
HUAWEI Watch GT 4 in White Smart Sports Waterproof Wi-Fi GPS AMOLED Gold Leather 80440113010006805
HUAWEI Watch GT 4 in White Smart Sports Waterproof Wi-Fi GPS AMOLED Gold Leather, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£174.99
Shipping: Free
HUAWEI Watch GT 4 in White Smart Sports Waterproof Wi-Fi GPS AMOLED 55020BJB
Who needs a personal trainer when you've got the Huawei GT 4? It can monitor over 100 workout modes including running, skiing, football, or...
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatible with
Android 8.0+ and iOS 13.0+
Dimensions
Dimensions:W41.3 mm x D41.3 mm x H9.8 mm
Weight:37 g
Display
Display Size:3.35 cm (1.32 in")
Display Type:AMOLED
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:466 px x 466 px
Pixel Density:352 ppi
Functions
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC
Bluetooth Version:5.2
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Comfort Features:Activity Recognition, Barometer, Blood Oxygen Sensor, Fitness functions, Gyroscope, Heart Rate, Sleep Monitoring, Thermometer
Music Control:Yes
Microphone:Yes
Speaker Function:Yes
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Waterproof up to:5 ATM
Battery Life:4 Days

Price History

1M 3M
Huawei Watch GT 4 Leather 41 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Galaxy Watch 3 LTE 41 mm
£148.14
Compare Prices
5 offers
Huawei Watch GT 5 41 mm leather strap
£149.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 BT 44 mm
£132.79
Compare Prices
18 offers
Xiaomi Watch S5 46 mm (fluoroelastomer)
£149.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Xiaomi Watch 2 Pro BT
£149.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch6 Classic 43 mm
£169.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Suunto Vertical
£150.60
Compare Prices
10 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch6 LTE 44 mm
£149.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch 3 41 mm
£146.92
Compare Prices
5 offers
Huawei Watch GT 4 Leather 46 mm
£146.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smart Choice Mobile
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
tekshop
prodImage
£174.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel