HP 700 Rechargeable Multi Pen (93Z27AA)

Manufacturer: HP
from £48.00to £114.459 offersManufacturer: HP
• Rechargeable Multi Pen with USB-C Connection
• Compatible with Various Devices through Multi-Protocol Support
• Precise Tip Control for a Natural Writing Experience
• Up to 25 Days Battery Life Without Charging
• Two Customizable Buttons for Individual Functions
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP 700 Rechargeable Multi Pen (93Z27AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP 700 Rechargeable Multi Pen | Universal | Built-In Lithium-Ion Battery ,USB-C
HP 700 Rechargeable Multi Pen | Universal | Built-In Lithium-Ion Battery ,USB-C, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Styluses
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
HP 700 Rechargeable Universal Multi Pen - Draw, Annotate Or Doodle 93Z27AA#ABB
HP 700 Rechargeable Universal Multi Pen - Draw, Annotate Or Doodle, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Styluses
prodImage
£49.95
£54.45
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
HP 700 Rechargeable Multi Pen - USB-C, 4096 Pressure Levels, 25 Day Battery Life, Compatible with MPP 2.0/USI 1.0/AES 2.0, 60% Recycled Material, Black HP 700 Pen - 0016
ALWAYS ON POINT: For seamless compatibility between devices, the HP 700 Rechargeable Multi Pen is all-hands-on-deck. Work naturally across multiple protocols, with precise control features and intuitive button customization that does every task just like you ask. WORKS WELL WITH OTHERS: Across projects or devices, this intuitive multi pen switches from protocol to protocol as effortlessly as it writes. Precise tip control delivers the comfort of a smoother, more natural writing experience that glides through workloads. MADE TO MATCH YOUR MOVES: Meet the do-everything multi pen built around you. Customizable buttons bring your favourite functions directly to your fingertips. Adjustable tilt and pressure with new soft, durable tips means a more personal touch for more productivity. STAY IN CHARGE: Leave nothing unwritten with the USB-C rechargeable pen that keeps you confidently editing, designing, taking notes and more for up to 25 days with typical usage. A convenient LED indicator tracks its charging status so you always know you’re good to go. BUILT FOR A BETTER TOMORROW: Made with at least 60% post-consumer recycled materials.
prodImage
£53.65
Shipping: Free
HP 700 Rechargeable Multi Pen - USB-C, 4096 Pressure Levels, 25 Day Battery Life, Compatible with MPP 2.0/USI 1.0/AES 2.0, 60% Recycled Material, Black HP 700 Pen - 0016
prodImage
£54.50
Shipping: Free
HP 700 Rechargeable Multi Pen 10289602
Let your creativity flow with the HP 700 Rechargeable Multi Pen. Thanks to its multi-protocol compatibility, you can draw, annotate or doodle seamlessly across different devices. And with precise tip control, it's gives you a smooth feel for natural writing and detailed sketches. It won't run out of charge halfway through a masterpiece either, with the battery lasting up to 25 days.Good to know- Its two customisable buttons let you set shortcuts for your favourite functions, boosting your productivity- The pen is compact and lightweight, so it fits easily into your pocket or bag for on-the-go use- A water-resistant design keeps it protected against accidental spills- It's compatible with all devices featuring capacitive touchscreens
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
HP 700 Rechargeable Universal Pen - Draw, Annotate Or Doodle 93Z27AA#ABB
For seamless compatibility between devices, the HP 700 Rechargeable Multi Pen is all-hands-on-deck. Work naturally across multiple protocols, with precise control features and intuitive button customization that does every task just like you ask.
24 hours
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
HP 700 Rechargeable Multi Pen 93Z27AA
Always on pointFor seamless compatibility between devices. the HP 700 Rechargeable Multi Pen is all-hands-on-deck. Work naturally across multiple protocols[1]. with precise control features and intuitive button customization[2] that does every task just like you ask.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£112.21
Shipping: Free
More offers
HP 700 Rechargeable Multi Pen Stylus 93Z27AA USB‑C Black 4096 Pressure Levels 93Z27AA#ABB
HP 700 Rechargeable Multi Pen Stylus 93Z27AA USB‑C Black 4096 Pressure Levels, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Styluses
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
HP 93Z27AA 700 RECHBL Multi Pen
HP 93Z27AA 700 RECHBL Multi Pen, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Other Keyboards & Mice
prodImage
£114.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Rechargeable Multi Pen with USB-C Connection
Compatible with Various Devices through Multi-Protocol Support
Precise Tip Control for a Natural Writing Experience
Up to 25 Days Battery Life Without Charging
Two Customizable Buttons for Individual Functions
Material: Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
HP 700 Rechargeable Multi Pen (93Z27AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP Thunderbolt Dock G4 (4J0A2AA)
£177.00
HP Thunderbolt Dock G4 (4J0A2AA)Compare 6 Prices
HP Travel 25 (6B8U5AA)
£36.99
HP Travel 25 (6B8U5AA)Compare 5 Prices
HP Docking Station G5 USB-C (26D32AA)
£138.07
HP Docking Station G5 USB-C (26D32AA)Compare 6 Prices
HP Thunderbolt 4 100W G6 (9X472UT)
£154.97
HP Thunderbolt 4 100W G6 (9X472UT)Compare 12 Prices
HP Smart power supply 90 W (H6Y90AA)
£24.95
HP Smart power supply 90 W (H6Y90AA)Compare 9 Prices
HP G2 Universal Dock (5TW13AA)
£128.57
HP G2 Universal Dock (5TW13AA)Compare 6 Prices
HP Thunderbolt Dock G4 (4J0G4AA)
£125.00
HP Thunderbolt Dock G4 (4J0G4AA)Compare 10 Prices
HP Travel 25 (6H2D8AA)
£29.99
HP Travel 25 (6H2D8AA)Compare 12 Prices
HP MPP 1.51 (3V2X4AA)
£29.98
HP MPP 1.51 (3V2X4AA)Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com DKT30CSDHPD3
£47.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Lenovo ThinkPad 90W Ultra (40A20090EU)
£47.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vogels TMS 1030
£58.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
D-Link DUB-2335
£47.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com DKT30CVAGPD
£47.65
Compare Prices
8 offers
StarTech.com ARMTBLTDT
£36.20
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fellowes 8024602
£48.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rain Design mstand tablet plus
£47.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
D-Link DUB-2333
£38.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zagg Pro Stylus 2
£48.96
Compare Prices
21 offers
cjworldonline
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
motionimpelltd
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: £4.50
GLOBALTECH 1998
prodImage
£53.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel