HP 650 Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Combo (4R013AA#ABZ)

Price History
• Wireless: Yes
• Compact gaming keyboard in 65% form factor
• Wireless connection via RF Wireless with up to 2 meters range
• International keyboard layout with 20 keys
• Set includes keyboard and matching mouse
• QWERTY layout for user-friendly input
• Mouse with adjustable DPI and scroll wheel
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP 650 Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Combo (4R013AA#ABZ)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
HP 4R013AA#ABZ HP 650 Wireless Keyboard and M
HP 4R013AA#ABZ HP 650 Wireless Keyboard and M, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Other Keyboards & Mice
prodImage
£51.65
Shipping: Free
HP 650 Wireless Keyboard and Mouse, 20 Customizable Keys, Keyboard with 6° Tilt, Shaped Keys and 2 mm Stroke, Numeric Keypad, Adjustable DPI Mouse, Black, 4R013AA W128153618
Connection: Wireless Layout: Italian Mouse: DPI adjustable, scroll wheel Keyboard: extended with numeric keypad, 20 function keys Minimum system requirements: USB port available
prodImage
£61.70
Shipping: Free
HP 650 Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Combo 4R013AA#ABZ
A Keyboard & Mouse Without Compromise Now you can get everything you want in a wireless keyboard and mouse combo â" comfort,
prodImage
£84.82
£91.32
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
HP 650 Wireless Keyboard and Mouse, 20 Customizable Keys, Keyboard with 6° Tilt, Shaped Keys and 2 mm Stroke, Numeric Keypad, Adjustable DPI Mouse, Black, 4R013AA
Connection: Wireless Layout: Italian Mouse: DPI adjustable, scroll wheel Keyboard: extended with numeric keypad, 20 function keys Minimum system requirements: USB port available
prodImage
£112.08
£164.81
Shipping: £52.73
with shipping: £52.73
Product Details
Additional features
Compact gaming keyboard in 65% form factor
Wireless connection via RF Wireless with up to 2 meters range
International keyboard layout with 20 keys
Set includes keyboard and matching mouse
QWERTY layout for user-friendly input
Mouse with adjustable DPI and scroll wheel
Material: plastic
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
HP 650 Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Combo (4R013AA#ABZ)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP Z3700
£12.97
HP Z3700Compare 94 Prices
HP 975 Dual-Mode Wireless
£81.90
HP 975 Dual-Mode WirelessCompare 5 Prices
HP 330 (2V9E6AA)
£33.41
HP 330 (2V9E6AA)Compare 1 Prices
HP Tilt Pen MPP 2.0 (3J122AA)
£48.37
HP Tilt Pen MPP 2.0 (3J122AA)Compare 6 Prices
HP Fingerprint Mouse (4TS44AA)
£21.75
HP Fingerprint Mouse (4TS44AA)Compare 5 Prices
HP Wired Mouse 1000 (4QM14AA)
£6.99
HP Wired Mouse 1000 (4QM14AA)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech MK545
£52.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP 650 (4R013AA)
£63.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell KM7120W UK
£54.40
Compare Prices
10 offers
Cherry DW 5100
£42.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech Signature MK650
£57.45
Compare Prices
7 offers
Logitech MK540 Advanced (920-008683)
£57.81
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech MK470 Slim Combo (920-009204)
£44.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Redragon K585
£56.57
Compare Prices
18 offers
youritdelivered
prodImage
£51.65
Shipping: Free
Ruposhiglobal
prodImage
£61.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.82
Shipping: £6.50
Electronic_System
prodImage
£112.08
Shipping: £52.73
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel