HP 330 Wireless Mouse and Keyboard Combo US (2V9E6AA)

Manufacturer: HP
from £32.99to £53.266 offersManufacturer: HP
• Wireless: Yes
• Compatible with Windows 10 and Windows 11 as well as USB Type-A devices
• Keyboard battery life of 16 months, mouse battery life of 12 months
• Ergonomic design for natural hand positioning
• Quiet, square keyboard with plug-and-play functionality
• Low-profile mouse for fast typing and comfortable clicking
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP 330 Wireless Mouse and Keyboard Combo US (2V9E6AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP 330 Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Combo, F12 Function Keys, 2.4 GHz Wireless Connection with USB Dongle, Ergonomically Designed, 1600 DPI, LED Indicators 140935777
Easy to use Value for money Durable & Design
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
HP 2V9E6AA#ABB
HP 2V9E6AA#ABB, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Access Points
prodImage
£34.55
Shipping: Free
HP 330 Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Combo, F12 Function Keys, 2.4 GHz Wireless Connection with USB Dongle, Ergonomically Designed, 1600 DPI, LED Indicators 1128532
Easy to use Value for money Durable & Design
prodImage
£37.37
£51.36
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
HP 330 Wireless Mouse and Keyboard Combination 2V9E6AA#ABB
Wireless. Precise. Comfortable.Pick up and go with these perfect wireless companions. a precise mouse and ergonomic keyboard with all the bells and whistles. including a number pad. for wherever your journey takes you.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£38.72
Shipping: Free
HP 330 Wls Mse nd K Como I 2V9E6AA#ABZ
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£40.70
Shipping: Free
More offers
HP 150 Wireless Keyboard and Mouse 2.4GHz LED Indicator Key Lock 12 Shortcut Keys Plug and Play Optical Sensor Mouse with 1600 DPI Compatible with Windows 10 and 11 Black
Compatibility: the keyboard works with Windows 10 and Windows 11 original systems as well as multiple USB Type-A enabled devices, such as HP notebooks, tablets, convertibles, desktop and all in one Connectivity: access to any device that has a plug and play USB port that allows for instant connection Autonomy: energy concentrate allows you to work continuously for 16 months (keyboard, 1 AAA battery) and 12 months (mouse, 1 AAA battery) at home, in the office or on the go Ergonomics: keyboard and mouse evenly designed to adapt to a natural and comfortable position; movements are controlled via the left and right buttons and mouse wheel Design: quiet touching keyboard, square, plug and play and ergonomic; Low profile mouse, fast typing, comfortable click at light speed Box contents: HP 330 wireless mouse (1 x triple A battery); HP 330 wireless keyboard (1 x triple A battery); manual and quick start guide, warranty card R.E.D. rtf card
prodImage
£53.26
£105.30
Shipping: £52.04
with shipping: £52.04
Product Details
Additional features
Compatible with Windows 10 and Windows 11 as well as USB Type-A devices
Keyboard battery life of 16 months, mouse battery life of 12 months
Ergonomic design for natural hand positioning
Quiet, square keyboard with plug-and-play functionality
Low-profile mouse for fast typing and comfortable clicking
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
HP 330 Wireless Mouse and Keyboard Combo US (2V9E6AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP Tilt Pen MPP 2.0 (3J122AA)
£57.35
HP Tilt Pen MPP 2.0 (3J122AA)Compare 8 Prices
HP Z3700
£11.99
HP Z3700Compare 57 Prices
HP Fingerprint Mouse (4TS44AA)
£21.75
HP Fingerprint Mouse (4TS44AA)Compare 4 Prices
HP 240 Bluetooth mouse
£12.99
HP 240 Bluetooth mouseCompare 29 Prices
HP Active Pen G3 (6SG43AA)
£30.00
HP Active Pen G3 (6SG43AA)Compare 10 Prices
HP Wired Mouse 100 (6VY96AA)
£16.15
HP Wired Mouse 100 (6VY96AA)Compare 6 Prices
HP Wired Mouse 1000 (4QM14AA)
£17.45
HP Wired Mouse 1000 (4QM14AA)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech Wireless Combo MK330
£33.85
Compare Prices
8 offers
Logitech Wireless Combo MK270
£31.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech MK270 Wireless Combo US (920-004509)
£34.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP 235 Keyboard and Mouse Set (1Y4D0AA)
£29.55
Compare Prices
15 offers
Logitech Desktop MK120 IT (920-002543)
£26.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
LogiLink ID0161
£28.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech MK270 Wireless Combo (920-004508)
£37.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech MK235 Wireless Keyboard and Mouse
£37.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
TechInn
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£34.55
Shipping: Free
EFI Global Store UK
prodImage
£37.37
Shipping: £13.99
prodImage
£38.72
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel