HP 235 Wireless Mouse and Keyboard Combo (1Y4D0UT#ABB)

Manufacturer: HP
from £26.80to £34.555 offersManufacturer: HP
• Keyboard and mouse set with 3-zone layout
• Wireless connection via 2.4 GHz
• Nano wireless receiver (USB)
• QWERTY layout in English
• Mouse with 3 buttons
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP 235 Wireless Mouse and Keyboard Combo (1Y4D0UT#ABB)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP 235 Wireless Mouse and Keyboard Combo 1Y4D0UT#ABB
Built for comfort. made for quietExperience a keyboard and mouse combo that’s comfortable. sleek and quiet. Now you can be at your most efficient with the least amount of noise. Plus. with keyboard shortcuts and long-lasting batteries. you can stay productive all day long.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£26.80
Shipping: Free
HP Keyboard and Mouse 1Y4D0UT Black - Brand EAN: 0198122957910 1Y4D0UT#ABB>>HP
Brand Keyboard HP Color: Multicolor Dimensions: 22.5 x 4.5 x 46 cm Reference: S91110920 If what you want is quality at the best price do not keep looking!
prodImage
£28.42
Shipping: Free
HP Keyboard and Mouse 1Y4D0UT Black - Brand EAN: 0198122957910 1Y4D0UT#ABB
Brand Keyboard HP Color: Multicolor Dimensions: 22.5 x 4.5 x 46 cm Reference: S91110920 If what you want is quality at the best price do not keep looking!
prodImage
£28.58
Shipping: Free
HP 1Y4D0UT#ABB 235 Wireless Mouse and
HP 1Y4D0UT#ABB 235 Wireless Mouse and, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£33.15
Shipping: Free
HP 1Y4D0AA#ABB SPS-HP Brac WL Combo Keyboard
HP 1Y4D0AA#ABB SPS-HP Brac WL Combo Keyboard, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£34.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Keyboard and mouse set with 3-zone layout
Wireless connection via 2.4 GHz
Nano wireless receiver (USB)
QWERTY layout in English
Mouse with 3 buttons

Price History

1M 3M
HP 235 Wireless Mouse and Keyboard Combo (1Y4D0UT#ABB)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP Tilt Pen MPP 2.0 (3J122AA)
£57.35
HP Tilt Pen MPP 2.0 (3J122AA)Compare 8 Prices
HP Z3700
£11.99
HP Z3700Compare 67 Prices
HP Fingerprint Mouse (4TS44AA)
£21.75
HP Fingerprint Mouse (4TS44AA)Compare 4 Prices
HP 240 Bluetooth mouse
£12.99
HP 240 Bluetooth mouseCompare 29 Prices
HP Active Pen G3 (6SG43AA)
£30.00
HP Active Pen G3 (6SG43AA)Compare 10 Prices
HP Wired Mouse 100 (6VY96AA)
£16.15
HP Wired Mouse 100 (6VY96AA)Compare 6 Prices
HP Wired Mouse 1000 (4QM14AA)
£17.45
HP Wired Mouse 1000 (4QM14AA)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

LogiLink ID0104
£26.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Desktop MK120 IT (920-002543)
£26.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell KM5221W US
£26.26
Compare Prices
21 offers
HP Pavilion Keyboard and Mouse 200 (9DF28AA)
£26.15
Compare Prices
16 offers
Dell KM636
£32.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama CKM-200
£25.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
LogiLink ID0161
£28.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP 235 Keyboard and Mouse Set (1Y4D0AA)
£29.55
Compare Prices
15 offers
prodImage
£26.80
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£28.42
Shipping: Free
Tannas LTD
prodImage
£28.58
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£33.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel