HP 235 US (1Y4D0AA)

Price History
• Wireless: Yes
• Wireless keyboard and mouse set with 2.4 GHz connection
• 3-zone layout and low-profile key travel for comfortable typing
• Chiclet keyboard for precise and quiet operation
• Mouse with up to 1600 dpi for agile movements
• Range up to 10 m for flexible use
• 12 function keys to boost productivity
• Battery life up to 16 months for keyboard and 12 months for mouse
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP 235 US (1Y4D0AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
HP 1Y4D0AA#ABD HP 235 WL MOUSE AND KB COMBO
HP 1Y4D0AA#ABD HP 235 WL MOUSE AND KB COMBO, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£30.25
Shipping: Free
HP 235 Wireless Mouse and Keyboard Set Black (1Y4D0UT) 1Y4D0AA#ABU
HP 235 Wireless Mouse and Keyboard Set Black (1Y4D0UT), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£34.87
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.87 / Unit
HP 235 WL Mouse and KB Combo Europe - En, Black 1Y4D0AA#ABB
HP 235 WL Mouse and KB Combo Europe - En Model Number: 1Y4D0AA#ABB Colour: black
prodImage
£35.80
Shipping: Free
HP 235 - Keyboard and Mouse Set - 3-Zone Layout, Low Profile Key Travel - Full Size - Wireless - 2.4 GHz - German - Black - Smart Buy
HP 235 - Keyboard and Mouse Set - 3-zone layout, low profile key travel - full size - wireless - 2.4 GHz - German - black - Smart Buy
prodImage
£42.47
Shipping: Free
HP 235 WL Mouse and KB Combo - GERMAN 1Y4D0AA#ABD
Built for comfort, made for quiet Experience a keyboard and mouse combo thatâs comfortable, sleek and quiet. Now you can be at your most...
prodImage
£45.15
£51.65
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Additional features
Wireless keyboard and mouse set with 2.4 GHz connection
3-zone layout and low-profile key travel for comfortable typing
Chiclet keyboard for precise and quiet operation
Mouse with up to 1600 dpi for agile movements
Range up to 10 m for flexible use
12 function keys to boost productivity
Battery life up to 16 months for keyboard and 12 months for mouse
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
HP 235 US (1Y4D0AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP Z3700
£12.97
HP Z3700Compare 94 Prices
HP 975 Dual-Mode Wireless
£81.90
HP 975 Dual-Mode WirelessCompare 6 Prices
HP Fingerprint Mouse (4TS44AA)
£24.35
HP Fingerprint Mouse (4TS44AA)Compare 4 Prices
HP Wired Mouse 1000 (4QM14AA)
£6.99
HP Wired Mouse 1000 (4QM14AA)Compare 2 Prices
HP Tilt Pen MPP 2.0 (3J122AA)
£48.37
HP Tilt Pen MPP 2.0 (3J122AA)Compare 7 Prices
HP 200 (2HU84AA)
£21.75
HP 200 (2HU84AA)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech MK540 Advanced US (920-008685)
£30.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP 235 Keyboard and Mouse Set (1Y4D0AA)
£26.61
Compare Prices
25 offers
Cherry DC 2000
£31.18
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech MK270 Wireless Combo (920-004508)
£31.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS CW100
£31.48
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech Wireless Combo MK330
£29.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Logitech MK270 Wireless Combo US (920-004509)
£31.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Desktop MK120 IT (920-002543)
£28.61
Compare Prices
3 offers
youritdelivered
prodImage
£30.25
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£34.87
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.87 / Unit
Aimact Ltd (UK Seller - VAT Registered)
prodImage
£35.80
Shipping: Free
coseon-de
prodImage
£42.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel