Hermann Teddy German Shepherd lying 60 cm

• Plush German Shepherd
• Environmentally friendly production with recycled stuffing
• Suitable for children aged 3 and up
• Machine washable at 30°C on wool cycle
• Naturalistic design with high cuddliness
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hermann Teddy German Shepherd lying 60 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Teddy Hermann 91924 Shepherd Lying 23,6"/60 cm, Soft Toy, Plush Toy 91924 Linc
CUDDLY: soft shepherd dog made of plush in premium quality TESTED SAFETY: perfectly suitable for children from age 3, accredited test institutes confirm the safety of the product and conformity with all applicable EU toy directives and UK toy safety standards. EASY CARE: Washable at 30 degrees, best with wool detergent. Spin at max. 600 revolutions. Let air dry. Do not use tumble dryer. MADE FOR CHILDREN and naturalistically designed; ideal for imaginative play and cuddling ORIGINAL Teddy Hermann plush toys since 1912: the family business Teddy Hermann from Bavaria in Germany stands for high-quality cuddly toys, loving design and the best workmanship for over 100 years., Manufacturer: Teddy Hermann
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Teddy Hermann German Shepherd Dog 91924 Plush Soft Toy Cuddly Puppy Teddy Gift 919247
Teddy Hermann German Shepherd Dog 91924 Plush Soft Toy Cuddly Puppy Teddy Gift, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Branded Soft Toys
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Plush German Shepherd
Environmentally friendly production with recycled stuffing
Suitable for children aged 3 and up
Machine washable at 30°C on wool cycle
Naturalistic design with high cuddliness

Price History

1M 3M
Hermann Teddy German Shepherd lying 60 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hermann Teddy

Hermann Teddy Owl beige 20 cm
£23.86
Hermann Teddy Owl beige 20 cmCompare 4 Prices
Hermann Teddy Swan Lizzy 20 cm
£24.99
Hermann Teddy Swan Lizzy 20 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hermann Teddy Monkey Yoyo 39 cm
£29.34
Hermann Teddy Monkey Yoyo 39 cmCompare 2 Prices
Hermann Teddy Sloth 22 cm
£24.00
Hermann Teddy Sloth 22 cmCompare 3 Prices
Hermann Teddy Chick Vivi 17 cm
£17.00
Hermann Teddy Chick Vivi 17 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hermann Teddy Standing cow 23 cm
£24.99
Hermann Teddy Standing cow 23 cmCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Steiff Elmar teddy bear 40 cm
£85.41
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steiff Rieke Floppy Fawn 35 cm
£95.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Fenny Schlenker Holsteiner 35 cm
£95.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Senni Berner Mountain Dog 45 cm
£104.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Radjah Baby Hanging Tiger 28 cm
£80.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Moritz Wire-haired Dachshund 30 cm
£79.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Resi Calf 32 cm
£72.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Classic Teddy Bear Honey
£72.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel