Helly Hansen Crew Hooded Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 Men

Price History
• Midlayer sailing jacket
• Material: polyester
• Features: waterproof, windproof, breathable, PFC-free
• Hood: stowable in the collar
• Pockets: hand pockets made of brushed polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Crew Hooded Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

168 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Helly Hansen Sport Men's Crew Hooded Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 in Black | Size: 2XL M7040058876540
A sleek, insulated, and hooded midlayer jacket designed to keep you warm and dry on the water Waterproof, windproof and breathable Durable Water Repellency (DWR) treatment Lined for comfort Hip length Adjustable cuffs Embroider friendly Brushed fleece lining | Helly Hansen Sport Men's Crew Hooded Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 in Black | Size: 2XL
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sport Men's Crew Hooded Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 in Black | Size: Small M7040058876595
A sleek, insulated, and hooded midlayer jacket designed to keep you warm and dry on the water Waterproof, windproof and breathable Durable Water Repellency (DWR) treatment Lined for comfort Hip length Adjustable cuffs Embroider friendly Brushed fleece lining | Helly Hansen Sport Men's Crew Hooded Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 in Black | Size: Small
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sport Men's Crew Hooded Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 in Black | Size: Medium M7040058876588
A sleek, insulated, and hooded midlayer jacket designed to keep you warm and dry on the water Waterproof, windproof and breathable Durable Water Repellency (DWR) treatment Lined for comfort Hip length Adjustable cuffs Embroider friendly Brushed fleece lining | Helly Hansen Sport Men's Crew Hooded Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 in Black | Size: Medium
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sport Men's Crew Hooded Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 in Navy | Size: Medium M7040058876427
A sleek, insulated, and hooded midlayer jacket designed to keep you warm and dry on the water Waterproof, windproof and breathable Durable Water Repellency (DWR) treatment Lined for comfort Hip length Adjustable cuffs Embroider friendly Brushed fleece lining | Helly Hansen Sport Men's Crew Hooded Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 in Navy | Size: Medium
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sport Men's Crew Hooded Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 in Grey | Size: Large M7040058876496
A sleek, insulated, and hooded midlayer jacket designed to keep you warm and dry on the water Waterproof, windproof and breathable Durable Water Repellency (DWR) treatment Lined for comfort Hip length Adjustable cuffs Embroider friendly Brushed fleece lining | Helly Hansen Sport Men's Crew Hooded Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 in Grey | Size: Large
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sport Men's Crew Hooded Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 in Grey | Size: XL M7040058876533
A sleek, insulated, and hooded midlayer jacket designed to keep you warm and dry on the water Waterproof, windproof and breathable Durable Water Repellency (DWR) treatment Lined for comfort Hip length Adjustable cuffs Embroider friendly Brushed fleece lining | Helly Hansen Sport Men's Crew Hooded Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 in Grey | Size: XL
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sport Men's Crew Hooded Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 in Grey | Size: Small M7040058876519
A sleek, insulated, and hooded midlayer jacket designed to keep you warm and dry on the water Waterproof, windproof and breathable Durable Water Repellency (DWR) treatment Lined for comfort Hip length Adjustable cuffs Embroider friendly Brushed fleece lining | Helly Hansen Sport Men's Crew Hooded Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 in Grey | Size: Small
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sport Men's Crew Hooded Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 in Black | Size: Large M7040058876571
A sleek, insulated, and hooded midlayer jacket designed to keep you warm and dry on the water Waterproof, windproof and breathable Durable Water Repellency (DWR) treatment Lined for comfort Hip length Adjustable cuffs Embroider friendly Brushed fleece lining | Helly Hansen Sport Men's Crew Hooded Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 in Black | Size: Large
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sport Men's Crew Hooded Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 in Navy | Size: XL M7040058876458
A sleek, insulated, and hooded midlayer jacket designed to keep you warm and dry on the water Waterproof, windproof and breathable Durable Water Repellency (DWR) treatment Lined for comfort Hip length Adjustable cuffs Embroider friendly Brushed fleece lining | Helly Hansen Sport Men's Crew Hooded Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 in Navy | Size: XL
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sport Men's Crew Hooded Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 in Navy | Size: Large M7040058876410
A sleek, insulated, and hooded midlayer jacket designed to keep you warm and dry on the water Waterproof, windproof and breathable Durable Water Repellency (DWR) treatment Lined for comfort Hip length Adjustable cuffs Embroider friendly Brushed fleece lining | Helly Hansen Sport Men's Crew Hooded Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 in Navy | Size: Large
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sport Men's Crew Hooded Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 in Navy | Size: 2XL M7040058876380
A sleek, insulated, and hooded midlayer jacket designed to keep you warm and dry on the water Waterproof, windproof and breathable Durable Water Repellency (DWR) treatment Lined for comfort Hip length Adjustable cuffs Embroider friendly Brushed fleece lining | Helly Hansen Sport Men's Crew Hooded Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 in Navy | Size: 2XL
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Hooded Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 Green XL 34442_472-XL
Originally developed as a waterproof insulation layer for sailors, our Men’s Crew Hooded Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 is an excellent insulated jacket that you can also wear as an outer layer. We built this waterproof, windproof, and breathable midlayer sailing jacket with Helly Tech® Protection. It features an updated lining constructed with Polartec® fleece and a polyester insulation lined with taffeta in the sleeves so it slides on and off easily. The articulated elbow and shoulder allow for greater freedom of movement. The center front Ykk® Vislon® zipper is stronger and more saltwater resistant, so it withstands corrosion. Its design also includes a hood that can pack down into the collar. Both the collar and the hand pockets have a brushed Tricot lining.
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Hooded Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 Green M 34442_472-M
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Hooded Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 Navy M 34442_597-M
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Hooded Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 Navy 2XL 34442_597-2XL
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Hooded Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 Navy 3XL 34442_597-3XL
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Hooded Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 Navy XL 34442_597-XL
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Hooded Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 Navy L 34442_597-L
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Hooded Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 Navy 4XL 34442_597-4XL
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Hooded Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 Grey 3XL 34442_853-3XL
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Hooded Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 Grey 4XL 34442_853-4XL
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Hooded Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 Navy S 34442_597-S
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Hooded Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 Grey S 34442_853-S
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Hooded Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 Grey 5XL 34442_853-5XL
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Hooded Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 Black 2XL 34442_990-2XL
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Hooded Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 Grey M 34442_853-M
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Hooded Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 Grey L 34442_853-L
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Hooded Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 Grey 2XL 34442_853-2XL
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Hooded Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 Red S 34442_162-S
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Hooded Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 Grey XL 34442_853-XL
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Midlayer sailing jacket
Material: polyester
Features: waterproof, windproof, breathable, PFC-free
Hood: stowable in the collar
Pockets: hand pockets made of brushed polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Crew Hooded Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Helly Hansen

Helly Hansen HH QD Cargo Short Men
£26.54
Helly Hansen HH QD Cargo Short MenCompare 124 Prices
Helly Hansen Dubliner Jacket
£53.03
Helly Hansen Dubliner JacketCompare 100 Prices
Helly Hansen Driftline Polo
£19.63
Helly Hansen Driftline PoloCompare 125 Prices
Helly Hansen Seven J Jacket
£43.86
Helly Hansen Seven J JacketCompare 73 Prices
Helly Hansen Active Puffy Jacket Men
£140.06
Helly Hansen Active Puffy Jacket MenCompare 52 Prices
Helly Hansen Voss Jacket
£23.45
Helly Hansen Voss JacketCompare 46 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Berghaus Paclite 2.0 Men
£96.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa Brenta RDS Down Jacket Men
£96.75
Compare Prices
44 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Lite Jacket M
£108.25
Compare Prices
10 offers
The North Face Canyonlands Hoodie Men
£96.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Eagle Peak Jacket Men
£96.28
Compare Prices
11 offers
Fjällräven Kiruna Liner Jacket M
£114.80
Compare Prices
9 offers
Jack Wolfskin Robury 2L Jacket M
£96.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Forest Fleece Jacket Men
£97.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
The North Face Saikuru Jacket Men
£100.00
Compare Prices
31 offers
Jack Wolfskin Tasman Jacket Men
£95.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£96.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£96.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£127.91
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£127.91
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel