Helly Hansen Crew Hooded Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 Men
- Midlayer sailing jacket
- Material: polyester
- Features: waterproof, windproof, breathable, PFC-free
- Hood: stowable in the collar
- Pockets: hand pockets made of brushed polyester
Price History
1M 3M
Helly Hansen Crew Hooded Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 Men
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Brandit M65 Giant Jacket
£32.82
161 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Intermediate hooded jacket Helly Hansen Crew 2 MAG7305153
Note brand: Please check the size guide, otherwise, opt for the size below.We have spent years designing the Crew Hooded Midlayer 2 jacket for men to provide you with a waterproof, windproof, and breathable midlayer thanks to the HELLY TECH® Protection membrane. This midlayer features a brand new Polartec® fleece lining and taffeta-lined polyester insulation in the sleeves, making it easy to put on and take off. With articulated elbows and shoulders, the jacket allows for great freedom of movement. The front YKK® Vislon® zipper is sturdier and designed to withstand corrosion from salt water. The jacket also includes a hood that can be folded into the collar and seam pockets for a sleek and organized style.DetailsFibre content:Shell: 100% Polyester - Lining: 100% Polyester (Recycled) - Lining 2: 100% PolyesterCare instructions:Close zippers before washing. Do not soak. Do not use fabric softener. Tumble dry garment to reactivate water repellent treatment. Wash dark colours separat......

£132.48
£149.47
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Intermediate hooded jacket Helly Hansen Crew 2 MAG7305138

£132.48
£149.47
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Intermediate hooded jacket Helly Hansen Crew 2 MAG7305150

£132.48
£149.47
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Intermediate hooded jacket Helly Hansen Crew 2 MAG7305149

£132.48
£149.47
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Intermediate hooded jacket Helly Hansen Crew 2 MAG7305147

£132.48
£149.47
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Intermediate hooded jacket Helly Hansen Crew 2 MAG7305155

£132.48
£149.47
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Intermediate hooded jacket Helly Hansen Crew 2 MAG7305156

£132.48
£149.47
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Intermediate hooded jacket Helly Hansen Crew 2 MAG7305145

£132.48
£149.47
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Intermediate hooded jacket Helly Hansen Crew 2 MAG7305135

£132.48
£149.47
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Intermediate hooded jacket Helly Hansen Crew 2 MAG7305154

£132.48
£149.47
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Intermediate hooded jacket Helly Hansen Crew 2 MAG7305137

£132.48
£149.47
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Intermediate hooded jacket Helly Hansen Crew 2 MAG7305148

£132.48
£149.47
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Intermediate hooded jacket Helly Hansen Crew 2 MAG7305136

£132.48
£149.47
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Intermediate hooded jacket Helly Hansen Crew 2 MAG7305140

£132.48
£149.47
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Intermediate hooded jacket Helly Hansen Crew 2 MAG7305142

£132.48
£149.47
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Intermediate hooded jacket Helly Hansen Crew 2 MAG7305144

£132.48
£149.47
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Intermediate hooded jacket Helly Hansen Crew 2 MAG7305157

£132.48
£149.47
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Intermediate hooded jacket Helly Hansen Crew 2 MAG7305146

£132.48
£149.47
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Intermediate hooded jacket Helly Hansen Crew 2 MAG7305139

£132.48
£149.47
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Intermediate hooded jacket Helly Hansen Crew 2 MAG7305141

£133.63
£150.62
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Hooded Midlayer Jacket 2, Navy, M B0CKSS8536
A sleek, insulated, and hooded midlayer jacket designed to keep you warm and dry on the water

£136.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Hooded Midlayer Jacket, Grey Fog 2.0, 5XL B0CKSSLSPH
Engineered with Helly Tech Protection this jacket delivers full waterproof windproof and breathable performance helping you stay dry and comfortable in harsh marine conditions or everyday outdoor use Designed with a combination of soft Polartec fleece and synthetic insulation to provide warmth without bulk while the taffeta lined sleeves allow easy on and off layering for all day comfort Includes an adjustable hood that conveniently packs into the collar giving you versatile protection when needed while maintaining a clean classic look when stored away Built with a strong two layer construction durable water repellency treatment and corrosion resistant YKK Vislon zipper designed to withstand saltwater exposure and long term outdoor use Articulated elbows and shoulders improve mobility while adjustable cuffs and hem ensure a secure fit complemented by multiple secure zip pockets and internal and external hanging loops for convenience

£160.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sport Men's Crew Hooded Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 in Grey | Size: Medium M7040058876502
A sleek, insulated, and hooded midlayer jacket designed to keep you warm and dry on the water Waterproof, windproof and breathable Durable Water Repellency (DWR) treatment Lined for comfort Hip length Adjustable cuffs Embroider friendly Brushed fleece lining | Helly Hansen Sport Men's Crew Hooded Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 in Grey | Size: Medium

£160.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sport Men's Crew Hooded Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 in Navy | Size: Small M7040058876434
A sleek, insulated, and hooded midlayer jacket designed to keep you warm and dry on the water Waterproof, windproof and breathable Durable Water Repellency (DWR) treatment Lined for comfort Hip length Adjustable cuffs Embroider friendly Brushed fleece lining | Helly Hansen Sport Men's Crew Hooded Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 in Navy | Size: Small

£160.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sport Men's Crew Hooded Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 in Black | Size: 2XL M7040058876540
A sleek, insulated, and hooded midlayer jacket designed to keep you warm and dry on the water Waterproof, windproof and breathable Durable Water Repellency (DWR) treatment Lined for comfort Hip length Adjustable cuffs Embroider friendly Brushed fleece lining | Helly Hansen Sport Men's Crew Hooded Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 in Black | Size: 2XL

£160.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sport Men's Crew Hooded Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 in Black | Size: Small M7040058876595
A sleek, insulated, and hooded midlayer jacket designed to keep you warm and dry on the water Waterproof, windproof and breathable Durable Water Repellency (DWR) treatment Lined for comfort Hip length Adjustable cuffs Embroider friendly Brushed fleece lining | Helly Hansen Sport Men's Crew Hooded Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 in Black | Size: Small

£160.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sport Men's Crew Hooded Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 in Black | Size: Medium M7040058876588
A sleek, insulated, and hooded midlayer jacket designed to keep you warm and dry on the water Waterproof, windproof and breathable Durable Water Repellency (DWR) treatment Lined for comfort Hip length Adjustable cuffs Embroider friendly Brushed fleece lining | Helly Hansen Sport Men's Crew Hooded Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 in Black | Size: Medium

£160.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sport Men's Crew Hooded Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 in Navy | Size: Medium M7040058876427
A sleek, insulated, and hooded midlayer jacket designed to keep you warm and dry on the water Waterproof, windproof and breathable Durable Water Repellency (DWR) treatment Lined for comfort Hip length Adjustable cuffs Embroider friendly Brushed fleece lining | Helly Hansen Sport Men's Crew Hooded Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 in Navy | Size: Medium

£160.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sport Men's Crew Hooded Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 in Grey | Size: Large M7040058876496
A sleek, insulated, and hooded midlayer jacket designed to keep you warm and dry on the water Waterproof, windproof and breathable Durable Water Repellency (DWR) treatment Lined for comfort Hip length Adjustable cuffs Embroider friendly Brushed fleece lining | Helly Hansen Sport Men's Crew Hooded Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 in Grey | Size: Large

£160.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sport Men's Crew Hooded Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 in Grey | Size: XL M7040058876533
A sleek, insulated, and hooded midlayer jacket designed to keep you warm and dry on the water Waterproof, windproof and breathable Durable Water Repellency (DWR) treatment Lined for comfort Hip length Adjustable cuffs Embroider friendly Brushed fleece lining | Helly Hansen Sport Men's Crew Hooded Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 in Grey | Size: XL

£160.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Midlayer sailing jacket |
| Material: polyester |
| Features: waterproof, windproof, breathable, PFC-free |
| Hood: stowable in the collar |
| Pockets: hand pockets made of brushed polyester |
Price History
1M 3M
Helly Hansen Crew Hooded Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 Men
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products