Helly Hansen Crew Hooded Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 Men

Manufacturer: Helly Hansen
from £104.49105 offersManufacturer: Helly HansenPrice History
• Midlayer sailing jacket
• Material: polyester
• Features: waterproof, windproof, breathable, PFC-free
• Hood: stowable in the collar
• Pockets: hand pockets made of brushed polyester
Show all product details
Best Prices
£104.49
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£104.49
Shipping: Free

105 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Hooded Midlayer Jacket, Red 2.0, M HELLY HANSEN-34442-162_M
Engineered with Helly Tech Protection this jacket delivers full waterproof windproof and breathable performance helping you stay dry and comfortable in harsh marine conditions or everyday outdoor use Designed with a combination of soft Polartec fleece and synthetic insulation to provide warmth without bulk while the taffeta lined sleeves allow easy on and off layering for all day comfort Includes an adjustable hood that conveniently packs into the collar giving you versatile protection when needed while maintaining a clean classic look when stored away Built with a strong two layer construction durable water repellency treatment and corrosion resistant YKK Vislon zipper designed to withstand saltwater exposure and long term outdoor use Articulated elbows and shoulders improve mobility while adjustable cuffs and hem ensure a secure fit complemented by multiple secure zip pockets and internal and external hanging loops for convenience
prodImage
£155.88
£168.87
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Hooded Midlayer Jacket, Red 2.0, L HELLY HANSEN-34442-162_L
A sleek, insulated, and hooded midlayer jacket designed to keep you warm and dry on the water
prodImage
£155.88
£168.87
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Hooded Midlayer Jacket, Red 2.0, XL HELLY HANSEN-34442-162_XL
Engineered with Helly Tech Protection this jacket delivers full waterproof windproof and breathable performance helping you stay dry and comfortable in harsh marine conditions or everyday outdoor use Designed with a combination of soft Polartec fleece and synthetic insulation to provide warmth without bulk while the taffeta lined sleeves allow easy on and off layering for all day comfort Includes an adjustable hood that conveniently packs into the collar giving you versatile protection when needed while maintaining a clean classic look when stored away Built with a strong two layer construction durable water repellency treatment and corrosion resistant YKK Vislon zipper designed to withstand saltwater exposure and long term outdoor use Articulated elbows and shoulders improve mobility while adjustable cuffs and hem ensure a secure fit complemented by multiple secure zip pockets and internal and external hanging loops for convenience
prodImage
£155.88
£168.87
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Hooded Midlayer Jacket, Red 2.0, L 141770011
A sleek, insulated, and hooded midlayer jacket designed to keep you warm and dry on the water
prodImage
£155.99
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Hooded Midlayer Jacket, Grey Fog 2.0, 4XL 146102412
Engineered with Helly Tech Protection this jacket delivers full waterproof windproof and breathable performance helping you stay dry and comfortable in harsh marine conditions or everyday outdoor use Designed with a combination of soft Polartec fleece and synthetic insulation to provide warmth without bulk while the taffeta lined sleeves allow easy on and off layering for all day comfort Includes an adjustable hood that conveniently packs into the collar giving you versatile protection when needed while maintaining a clean classic look when stored away Built with a strong two layer construction durable water repellency treatment and corrosion resistant YKK Vislon zipper designed to withstand saltwater exposure and long term outdoor use Articulated elbows and shoulders improve mobility while adjustable cuffs and hem ensure a secure fit complemented by multiple secure zip pockets and internal and external hanging loops for convenience
prodImage
£155.99
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Hooded Midlayer Jacket, Red 2.0, M 141770010
Engineered with Helly Tech Protection this jacket delivers full waterproof windproof and breathable performance helping you stay dry and comfortable in harsh marine conditions or everyday outdoor use Designed with a combination of soft Polartec fleece and synthetic insulation to provide warmth without bulk while the taffeta lined sleeves allow easy on and off layering for all day comfort Includes an adjustable hood that conveniently packs into the collar giving you versatile protection when needed while maintaining a clean classic look when stored away Built with a strong two layer construction durable water repellency treatment and corrosion resistant YKK Vislon zipper designed to withstand saltwater exposure and long term outdoor use Articulated elbows and shoulders improve mobility while adjustable cuffs and hem ensure a secure fit complemented by multiple secure zip pockets and internal and external hanging loops for convenience
prodImage
£155.99
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Hooded Midlayer Jacket, Red 2.0, 2XL 141770013
Engineered with Helly Tech Protection this jacket delivers full waterproof windproof and breathable performance helping you stay dry and comfortable in harsh marine conditions or everyday outdoor use Designed with a combination of soft Polartec fleece and synthetic insulation to provide warmth without bulk while the taffeta lined sleeves allow easy on and off layering for all day comfort Includes an adjustable hood that conveniently packs into the collar giving you versatile protection when needed while maintaining a clean classic look when stored away Built with a strong two layer construction durable water repellency treatment and corrosion resistant YKK Vislon zipper designed to withstand saltwater exposure and long term outdoor use Articulated elbows and shoulders improve mobility while adjustable cuffs and hem ensure a secure fit complemented by multiple secure zip pockets and internal and external hanging loops for convenience
prodImage
£155.99
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Hooded Midlayer Jacket 2, Black, 4XL 141769988
CREW HOODED MIDLAYER JACKET 2
prodImage
£155.99
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Hooded Midlayer Jacket 2, White, 3XL 141770022
Engineered with Helly Tech Protection this jacket delivers full waterproof windproof and breathable performance helping you stay dry and comfortable in harsh marine conditions or everyday outdoor use Designed with a combination of soft Polartec fleece and synthetic insulation to provide warmth without bulk while the taffeta lined sleeves allow easy on and off layering for all day comfort Includes an adjustable hood that conveniently packs into the collar giving you versatile protection when needed while maintaining a clean classic look when stored away Built with a strong two layer construction durable water repellency treatment and corrosion resistant YKK Vislon zipper designed to withstand saltwater exposure and long term outdoor use Articulated elbows and shoulders improve mobility while adjustable cuffs and hem ensure a secure fit complemented by multiple secure zip pockets and internal and external hanging loops for convenience
prodImage
£155.99
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Hooded Midlayer Jacket, Red 2.0, XL 141770012
Engineered with Helly Tech Protection this jacket delivers full waterproof windproof and breathable performance helping you stay dry and comfortable in harsh marine conditions or everyday outdoor use Designed with a combination of soft Polartec fleece and synthetic insulation to provide warmth without bulk while the taffeta lined sleeves allow easy on and off layering for all day comfort Includes an adjustable hood that conveniently packs into the collar giving you versatile protection when needed while maintaining a clean classic look when stored away Built with a strong two layer construction durable water repellency treatment and corrosion resistant YKK Vislon zipper designed to withstand saltwater exposure and long term outdoor use Articulated elbows and shoulders improve mobility while adjustable cuffs and hem ensure a secure fit complemented by multiple secure zip pockets and internal and external hanging loops for convenience
prodImage
£155.99
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Hooded Midlayer Jacket 2, Grey Fog, XL B0CKSQ47YS
Engineered with Helly Tech Protection this jacket delivers full waterproof windproof and breathable performance helping you stay dry and comfortable in harsh marine conditions or everyday outdoor use Designed with a combination of soft Polartec fleece and synthetic insulation to provide warmth without bulk while the taffeta lined sleeves allow easy on and off layering for all day comfort Includes an adjustable hood that conveniently packs into the collar giving you versatile protection when needed while maintaining a clean classic look when stored away Built with a strong two layer construction durable water repellency treatment and corrosion resistant YKK Vislon zipper designed to withstand saltwater exposure and long term outdoor use Articulated elbows and shoulders improve mobility while adjustable cuffs and hem ensure a secure fit complemented by multiple secure zip pockets and internal and external hanging loops for convenience
prodImage
£157.64
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Hooded Midlayer Jacket 2, Grey Fog, S B0CKSSGKG8
Engineered with Helly Tech Protection this jacket delivers full waterproof windproof and breathable performance helping you stay dry and comfortable in harsh marine conditions or everyday outdoor use Designed with a combination of soft Polartec fleece and synthetic insulation to provide warmth without bulk while the taffeta lined sleeves allow easy on and off layering for all day comfort Includes an adjustable hood that conveniently packs into the collar giving you versatile protection when needed while maintaining a clean classic look when stored away Built with a strong two layer construction durable water repellency treatment and corrosion resistant YKK Vislon zipper designed to withstand saltwater exposure and long term outdoor use Articulated elbows and shoulders improve mobility while adjustable cuffs and hem ensure a secure fit complemented by multiple secure zip pockets and internal and external hanging loops for convenience
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Hooded Midlayer Jacket 2, Grey Fog, M B0CKSRLDVH
Engineered with Helly Tech Protection this jacket delivers full waterproof windproof and breathable performance helping you stay dry and comfortable in harsh marine conditions or everyday outdoor use Designed with a combination of soft Polartec fleece and synthetic insulation to provide warmth without bulk while the taffeta lined sleeves allow easy on and off layering for all day comfort Includes an adjustable hood that conveniently packs into the collar giving you versatile protection when needed while maintaining a clean classic look when stored away Built with a strong two layer construction durable water repellency treatment and corrosion resistant YKK Vislon zipper designed to withstand saltwater exposure and long term outdoor use Articulated elbows and shoulders improve mobility while adjustable cuffs and hem ensure a secure fit complemented by multiple secure zip pockets and internal and external hanging loops for convenience
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Hooded Midlayer Jacket 2, Grey Fog, 2XL B0CKSRV419
Engineered with Helly Tech Protection this jacket delivers full waterproof windproof and breathable performance helping you stay dry and comfortable in harsh marine conditions or everyday outdoor use Designed with a combination of soft Polartec fleece and synthetic insulation to provide warmth without bulk while the taffeta lined sleeves allow easy on and off layering for all day comfort Includes an adjustable hood that conveniently packs into the collar giving you versatile protection when needed while maintaining a clean classic look when stored away Built with a strong two layer construction durable water repellency treatment and corrosion resistant YKK Vislon zipper designed to withstand saltwater exposure and long term outdoor use Articulated elbows and shoulders improve mobility while adjustable cuffs and hem ensure a secure fit complemented by multiple secure zip pockets and internal and external hanging loops for convenience
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Hooded Midlayer Jacket 2, Navy, M B0CKSS8536
A sleek, insulated, and hooded midlayer jacket designed to keep you warm and dry on the water
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Hooded Midlayer Jacket 2, Grey Fog, L B0CKSSCV44
A sleek, insulated, and hooded midlayer jacket designed to keep you warm and dry on the water
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Hooded Midlayer Jacket 2, White, 3XL 141770022
Engineered with Helly Tech Protection this jacket delivers full waterproof windproof and breathable performance helping you stay dry and comfortable in harsh marine conditions or everyday outdoor use Designed with a combination of soft Polartec fleece and synthetic insulation to provide warmth without bulk while the taffeta lined sleeves allow easy on and off layering for all day comfort Includes an adjustable hood that conveniently packs into the collar giving you versatile protection when needed while maintaining a clean classic look when stored away Built with a strong two layer construction durable water repellency treatment and corrosion resistant YKK Vislon zipper designed to withstand saltwater exposure and long term outdoor use Articulated elbows and shoulders improve mobility while adjustable cuffs and hem ensure a secure fit complemented by multiple secure zip pockets and internal and external hanging loops for convenience
prodImage
£165.77
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Hooded Midlayer Jacket 2, White, S 141770017
Engineered with Helly Tech Protection this jacket delivers full waterproof windproof and breathable performance helping you stay dry and comfortable in harsh marine conditions or everyday outdoor use Designed with a combination of soft Polartec fleece and synthetic insulation to provide warmth without bulk while the taffeta lined sleeves allow easy on and off layering for all day comfort Includes an adjustable hood that conveniently packs into the collar giving you versatile protection when needed while maintaining a clean classic look when stored away Built with a strong two layer construction durable water repellency treatment and corrosion resistant YKK Vislon zipper designed to withstand saltwater exposure and long term outdoor use Articulated elbows and shoulders improve mobility while adjustable cuffs and hem ensure a secure fit complemented by multiple secure zip pockets and internal and external hanging loops for convenience
prodImage
£168.39
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Hooded Midlayer Jacket 2, White, 4XL B0CKSRKLZV
A sleek, insulated, and hooded midlayer jacket designed to keep you warm and dry on the water
prodImage
£169.98
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Hooded Midlayer Jacket 2, White, 2XL B0CKSRPVTT
Engineered with Helly Tech Protection this jacket delivers full waterproof windproof and breathable performance helping you stay dry and comfortable in harsh marine conditions or everyday outdoor use Designed with a combination of soft Polartec fleece and synthetic insulation to provide warmth without bulk while the taffeta lined sleeves allow easy on and off layering for all day comfort Includes an adjustable hood that conveniently packs into the collar giving you versatile protection when needed while maintaining a clean classic look when stored away Built with a strong two layer construction durable water repellency treatment and corrosion resistant YKK Vislon zipper designed to withstand saltwater exposure and long term outdoor use Articulated elbows and shoulders improve mobility while adjustable cuffs and hem ensure a secure fit complemented by multiple secure zip pockets and internal and external hanging loops for convenience
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Hooded Midlayer Jacket 2, White, S B0CKSRMQ36
Engineered with Helly Tech Protection this jacket delivers full waterproof windproof and breathable performance helping you stay dry and comfortable in harsh marine conditions or everyday outdoor use Designed with a combination of soft Polartec fleece and synthetic insulation to provide warmth without bulk while the taffeta lined sleeves allow easy on and off layering for all day comfort Includes an adjustable hood that conveniently packs into the collar giving you versatile protection when needed while maintaining a clean classic look when stored away Built with a strong two layer construction durable water repellency treatment and corrosion resistant YKK Vislon zipper designed to withstand saltwater exposure and long term outdoor use Articulated elbows and shoulders improve mobility while adjustable cuffs and hem ensure a secure fit complemented by multiple secure zip pockets and internal and external hanging loops for convenience
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Hooded Midlayer Jacket 2, White, XL B0CKSRVPT1
Engineered with Helly Tech Protection this jacket delivers full waterproof windproof and breathable performance helping you stay dry and comfortable in harsh marine conditions or everyday outdoor use Designed with a combination of soft Polartec fleece and synthetic insulation to provide warmth without bulk while the taffeta lined sleeves allow easy on and off layering for all day comfort Includes an adjustable hood that conveniently packs into the collar giving you versatile protection when needed while maintaining a clean classic look when stored away Built with a strong two layer construction durable water repellency treatment and corrosion resistant YKK Vislon zipper designed to withstand saltwater exposure and long term outdoor use Articulated elbows and shoulders improve mobility while adjustable cuffs and hem ensure a secure fit complemented by multiple secure zip pockets and internal and external hanging loops for convenience
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Hooded Midlayer Jacket 2, White, 3XL B0CKSSTVPF
Engineered with Helly Tech Protection this jacket delivers full waterproof windproof and breathable performance helping you stay dry and comfortable in harsh marine conditions or everyday outdoor use Designed with a combination of soft Polartec fleece and synthetic insulation to provide warmth without bulk while the taffeta lined sleeves allow easy on and off layering for all day comfort Includes an adjustable hood that conveniently packs into the collar giving you versatile protection when needed while maintaining a clean classic look when stored away Built with a strong two layer construction durable water repellency treatment and corrosion resistant YKK Vislon zipper designed to withstand saltwater exposure and long term outdoor use Articulated elbows and shoulders improve mobility while adjustable cuffs and hem ensure a secure fit complemented by multiple secure zip pockets and internal and external hanging loops for convenience
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Hooded Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 Navy 3XL 34442_597-3XL
Originally developed as a waterproof insulation layer for sailors, our Men’s Crew Hooded Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 is an excellent insulated jacket that you can also wear as an outer layer. We built this waterproof, windproof, and breathable midlayer sailing jacket with Helly Tech® Protection. It features an updated lining constructed with Polartec® fleece and a polyester insulation lined with taffeta in the sleeves so it slides on and off easily. The articulated elbow and shoulder allow for greater freedom of movement. The center front Ykk® Vislon® zipper is stronger and more saltwater resistant, so it withstands corrosion. Its design also includes a hood that can pack down into the collar. Both the collar and the hand pockets have a brushed Tricot lining.
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Hooded Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 Navy XL 34442_597-XL
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Hooded Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 Navy L 34442_597-L
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Hooded Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 Navy 4XL 34442_597-4XL
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Hooded Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 Grey 3XL 34442_853-3XL
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Hooded Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 Grey 4XL 34442_853-4XL
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Hooded Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 Navy S 34442_597-S
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Midlayer sailing jacket
Material: polyester
Features: waterproof, windproof, breathable, PFC-free
Hood: stowable in the collar
Pockets: hand pockets made of brushed polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Crew Hooded Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Helly Hansen

Helly Hansen Seven J Jacket
£72.99
Helly Hansen Seven J JacketCompare 66 Prices
Helly Hansen Crew Jacket Men
£92.80
Helly Hansen Crew Jacket MenCompare 3 Prices
Helly Hansen Driftline Polo
£36.46
Helly Hansen Driftline PoloCompare 107 Prices
Helly Hansen Voss Jacket
£29.12
Helly Hansen Voss JacketCompare 97 Prices
Helly Hansen Pier Jacket Men
£265.00
Helly Hansen Pier Jacket MenCompare 31 Prices
Helly Hansen HH QD Cargo Short Men
£32.00
Helly Hansen HH QD Cargo Short MenCompare 129 Prices
Helly Hansen HH Logo Hoodie Men
£38.00
Helly Hansen HH Logo Hoodie MenCompare 54 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NIKE Storm-Fit Light golf jacket
£104.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Lite Jacket M
£117.33
Compare Prices
17 offers
Jack Wolfskin Helium Down Jacket Men
£105.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Trail Fleece
£103.46
Compare Prices
51 offers
Fjällräven Kiruna Liner Jacket M
£119.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
Jack Wolfskin GO Hike Jacket Men
£105.63
Compare Prices
7 offers
Salewa Brenta RDS Down Jacket Men
£103.06
Compare Prices
34 offers
Schöffel Lodron Fleece Hoodie M
£98.73
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fjällräven Greenland Zip Hoodie Men
£102.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£104.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£104.49
Shipping: Free
Fashion Sportline
prodImage
£121.29
Shipping: £6.00
Fashion Sportline
prodImage
£121.29
Shipping: £6.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel