Hazet Socket wrench insert 1/2" (992-T55)

Manufacturer: Hazet
from £17.99to £43.622 offersManufacturer: Hazet
• Socket insert for internal TORX screws
• Drive: 1/2 inch (12.5 mm) internal square
• Material: Special steel with TiN coating
• Features: High adhesion and abrasion resistance, optimized corrosion protection
• Dimensions: Total length 56 mm, length l1 18 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hazet Socket wrench insert 1/2" (992-T55)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hazet Torx Size T55 12.5mm/ 1/2-inch Screwdriver Socket B001C9X19A
Sockets & Socket Sets With TIN-coated blades. For inside TORX screws. Short style, Weight: 0.243 Pounds, Manufacturer: Hazet
prodImage
£17.99
£22.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Hazet Insert Torx 1/2 T55 Len. 56mm 992-T55 992T55
Insert Torx 1/2 T55 Len. 56mm 992-T55, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Bits
prodImage
£43.62
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Socket insert for internal TORX screws
Drive: 1/2 inch (12.5 mm) internal square
Material: Special steel with TiN coating
Features: High adhesion and abrasion resistance, optimized corrosion protection
Dimensions: Total length 56 mm, length l1 18 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Hazet Socket wrench insert 1/2" (992-T55)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hazet

Hazet Socket wrench set (854)
£270.58
Hazet Socket wrench set (854)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Socket wrench set (953SPC)
£303.23
Hazet Socket wrench set (953SPC)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)
£159.00
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)Compare 8 Prices
Hazet Joint handle (914-18)
£68.48
Hazet Joint handle (914-18)Compare 2 Prices
Hazet Switching ratchet (916SP)
£44.17
Hazet Switching ratchet (916SP)Compare 5 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5122-3CT)
£151.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5122-3CT)Compare 7 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5120-3CT)
£163.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5120-3CT)Compare 5 Prices
Hazet Locking bar (173-021)
£19.62
Hazet Locking bar (173-021)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-2CT)
£233.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-2CT)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Socket wrench set (853-1)
£168.00
Hazet Socket wrench set (853-1)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Black & Decker A7073
£17.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DWHT14674
£17.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Knipex Diagonal cutting pliers 25 21 160
£18.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wolfcraft Master dowel jig (4640000)
£17.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Pliers 50 01 160
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brüder Mannesmann M11410
£13.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Joker Jaw Ratchet Wrench 05073274001
£18.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Proxxon Micro combi ratchet wrench 23 141
£17.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey Kliklamp KLI 200/80
£17.55
Compare Prices
12 offers
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: £4.49
uk-powerparts
prodImage
£43.62
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel