Hazet screwdriver socket set (163-243/7)

Manufacturer: Hazet
from £97.43to £130.673 offersManufacturer: Hazet
• XZN screwdriver socket bit set
• Tools embedded to resist vibration
• Cleaning option for inserts
• Fits HAZET tool cart Assistent with drawers
• 7-piece set
• In Safety-Insert-System, 2-component soft foam insert
• Drive: internal multi-tooth profile XZN
• Wrench size: M6–M18
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hazet screwdriver socket set (163-243/7)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HAZET 163-243/7 Internal Serration Profile XZN Screwdriver Socket Set - CVD-Tin Coated B00B0UQYC2
Web --> vigor-equipment Drive: square, hollow 12.5 mm (1/2 inch) Hazet safety-insert-system (sis), Weight: 1.763698096 Pounds, Manufacturer: HAZET
prodImage
£97.43
Shipping: Free
HAZET 163-243/7 Socket set 8d290243-b5be-4476-9601-3617cde3184a
short version: ; Operating Mode: Manual (hand operated); Shape: Knurled; Number of tools: 7; Net weight [kg]: 0,8; Length [mm]: 172; Surface: Titanium Nitride (Tin) coated; Drive side (profile): Rectangle; Output end (profile): Female Star; Supplementary Info: XZN, Safety-Insert-System; Square Drive Tang Size [mm (inch)]: 12.5 (1/2)
prodImage
£103.99
£112.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
HAZET 163-243/7 Internal Serration Profile XZN Screwdriver Socket Set - CVD-Tin Coated
HAZET 163-243/7 Internal Serration Profile XZN ScrewdriverSocket Set - CVD-Tin Coated web --> vigor-equipment Drive: Square, hollow 12.5 mm...
prodImage
£130.67
Shipping: Free
Product Details
XZN screwdriver socket bit set
Tools embedded to resist vibration
Cleaning option for inserts
Fits HAZET tool cart Assistent with drawers
7-piece set
In Safety-Insert-System, 2-component soft foam insert
Drive: internal multi-tooth profile XZN
Wrench size: M6–M18
Net weight: 0.8 kg
Fast, integrated completeness check
Unlimited combination possibilities
Fits all HAZET workshop carts Assistent with drawers
Number of tools: 7

Price History

1M 3M
Hazet screwdriver socket set (163-243/7)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hazet

Hazet Socket wrench set (854)
£270.58
Hazet Socket wrench set (854)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Socket wrench set (953SPC)
£306.14
Hazet Socket wrench set (953SPC)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)
£159.00
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)Compare 8 Prices
Hazet Joint handle (914-18)
£68.48
Hazet Joint handle (914-18)Compare 2 Prices
Hazet Switching ratchet (916SP)
£44.17
Hazet Switching ratchet (916SP)Compare 5 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5122-3CT)
£151.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5122-3CT)Compare 7 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5120-3CT)
£163.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5120-3CT)Compare 5 Prices
Hazet Locking bar (173-021)
£19.62
Hazet Locking bar (173-021)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-2CT)
£233.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-2CT)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Socket wrench set (853-1)
£168.00
Hazet Socket wrench set (853-1)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wera Bicycle Set 12 12-piece (05004181001)
£97.80
Compare Prices
7 offers
Gesipa Hand Rivet Pliers Flipper
£96.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
B&W International Tool Case Type Service
£79.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera 8767 C TORX (05004202001)
£97.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wera 7441 VDE
£98.68
Compare Prices
9 offers
Wera 8100 SB 11 Zyklop Metal Ratchet Set
£112.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wera 8100 SB 8 Zyklop metal ratchet set
£95.96
Compare Prices
11 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 6 10-piece (05004174001)
£98.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
prodImage
£97.43
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£103.99
Shipping: £8.45
prodImage
£130.67
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel