Hazet Oil filter wrench (2169-1)

Manufacturer: Hazet
from £24.04to £34.652 offersManufacturer: Hazet
• Oil Filter Wrench
• For operating oil filters
• Drive: 12.5 mm 1/4" square or 27 mm external hexagon
• Diameter: 102 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hazet Oil filter wrench (2169-1)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HAZET 2169-1 12.5 mm Square Hollow 15-Point Profile Oil Filter Wrench - Multi-Colour B001C9ZHN8
On e.g. VW, AUDI Passat 1.9 TDi, 2.8 l, CHRYSLER 300 M, PORSCHE, VAUXHALL, RENAULT, FORD Focus 1.8 Di since 08/1999, 1.8 TDi since 10/1998, Maverick 2.7 TD, Mondeo 2.5 l, MITSUBISHI, NISSAN, ALFA-ROME Drive: Square, hollow 12.5 mm (1/2 inch) HAZET – practical precision in every detail On e.g. VW, AUDI Passat 1.9 TDi, 2.8 l, CHRYSLER 300 M, PORSCHE, VAUXHALL, RENAULT, FORD Focus 1.8 Di since 08/1999, 1.8 TDi since 10/1998, Maverick 2.7 TD, Mondeo 2.5 l, MITSUBISHI, NISSAN, ALFA-ROME Drive: Square, hollow 12.5 mm (1/2 inch) HAZET – practical precision in every detail, Weight: 0.3947324310095237 pounds, Manufacturer: HAZET
prodImage
£24.04
Shipping: Free
HAZET OIL FILTER WRENCH 21691
HAZET OIL FILTER WRENCH 21691, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Engines & Engine Parts > Oil Filters
prodImage
£34.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:102 mm
Properties
For operating oil filters
Drive: 12.5 mm 1/4" square or 27 mm external hexagon

Price History

1M 3M
Hazet Oil filter wrench (2169-1)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hazet

Hazet Socket wrench set (854)
£281.80
Hazet Socket wrench set (854)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Socket wrench set (953SPC)
£242.10
Hazet Socket wrench set (953SPC)Compare 2 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)
£159.00
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)Compare 8 Prices
Hazet Joint handle (914-18)
£68.48
Hazet Joint handle (914-18)Compare 2 Prices
Hazet Switching ratchet (916SP)
£44.17
Hazet Switching ratchet (916SP)Compare 6 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5122-3CT)
£151.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5122-3CT)Compare 7 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5120-3CT)
£163.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5120-3CT)Compare 6 Prices
Hazet Locking bar (173-021)
£19.62
Hazet Locking bar (173-021)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-2CT)
£233.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-2CT)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stanley FMHT0-96230
£24.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hazet Spark plug socket insert 880AMGT
£24.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Universal grip pliers 40 14 250
£23.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bessey Kliklamp KLI 400/80
£24.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Stanley Insulation Knife (FMHT0-10327)
£25.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 200
£23.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Wire stripper 11 02 160
£24.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
Stanley FatMax Technician Bag (1-93-950)
£22.84
Compare Prices
18 offers
Hazet Double open-end wrench (630-20X22)
£24.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£24.04
Shipping: Free
partevo
prodImage
£34.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel